Heute Live

Fußball
18:30
Köln
Spieltag
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
1. FC Köln
0
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
20:30
Berlin
Spieltag
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
0
0
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Freiburg
Spieltag
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
0
0
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
Hamburg
Spieltag
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
Hamburger SV
0
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Mainz
Spieltag
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
M05
1. FSV Mainz 05
0
0
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
18:30
Braunschweig
Spieltag
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BNS
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Dresden
Spieltag
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
Dynamo Dresden
0
0
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Heidenheim
Spieltag
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
HDH
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
0
0
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
0
Jahn Regensburg
REG
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
18:30
Meppen
Spieltag
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
0
0
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
19:00
Erfurt
Spieltag
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erfurt
ERF
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
0
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
UNT
U'haching
SpVgg Unterhaching
Chemnitz
Spieltag
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CHE
Chemnitzer FC
0
0
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Münster
Spieltag
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
MUE
Preußen Münster
0
0
VfR Aalen
VFR
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
Würzburg
Spieltag
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
FWK
Würzburger Kickers
0
0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
CZJ
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
20:00
Bilbao
Spieltag
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
Athletic Bilbao
0
0
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Leganés
Spieltag
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
CD Leganés
0
0
Girona FC
GIR
Girona
Girona FC
21:00
La Coruña
Spieltag
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
DEP
Deportivo La Coruña
0
0
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
22:00
Madrid
Spieltag
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
0
0
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Sevilla
Spieltag
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
0
0
UD Las Palmas
LPA
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
18:00
Spieltag
Benevento Calcio
Benevento
BNV
Benevento Calcio
0
0
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
20:45
Bergamo
Spieltag
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
0
0
FC Crotone
CRT
Crotone
FC Crotone
Spieltag
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
0
0
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
Genova
Spieltag
FC Genua
FC Genua
GEN
FC Genua
0
0
Chievo Verona
CVE
Chievo Verona
Chievo Verona
Verona
Spieltag
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
VER
Hellas Verona
0
0
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Torino
Spieltag
Juventus Turin
Juventus
JUV
Juventus Turin
0
0
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
Roma
Spieltag
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
0
0
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
Milano
Spieltag
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
0
0
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
SPA
SPAL
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
Udine
Spieltag
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
0
0
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
19:00
Hamburg
Spieltag
Altona 93
Altona 93
Alt
Altona 93
0
0
Eintracht Braunschweig II
BRA
BTSV II
Eintracht Braunschweig II
19:30
Norderstedt
Spieltag
FC St. Pauli II
FC St. Pauli II
STP
FC St. Pauli II
0
0
Hannover 96 II
H96
Hannover II
Hannover 96 II
18:30
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fort. D. II
FOR
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0
0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
RWO
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
19:30
Wuppertal
Spieltag
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
WUP
Wuppertaler SV
0
0
Viktoria Köln
VIK
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
Dortmund
Spieltag
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
BVB
Borussia Dortmund II
0
0
Alemannia Aachen
AAC
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Spieltag
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-B.
FC
FC Wegberg-Beeck
0
0
SG Wattenscheid 09
SGW
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
Bonn
Spieltag
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bon
Bonner SC
0
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
BMG
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Köln
Spieltag
1. FC Köln II
Köln II
1FC
1. FC Köln II
0
0
SC Verl
VRL
Verl
SC Verl
20:00
Lausanne
Spieltag
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
0
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
St. Gallen
Spieltag
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SG
FC St. Gallen
0
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Bern
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
0
0
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
20:45
London
3. Runde
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
0
0
Doncaster Rovers
DON
Doncaster
Doncaster Rovers
London
3. Runde
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
0
0
Nottingham Forest
NOT
Nott. Forest
Nottingham Forest
Liverpool
3. Runde
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
0
0
Sunderland AFC
SUN
Sunderland
Sunderland AFC
21:00
Manchester
3. Runde
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
0
0
Burton Albion
BUR
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
West Bromwich
3. Runde
West Bromwich Albion
West Brom
WBA
West Bromwich Albion
0
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
20:00
3. Runde
SD Formentera
SD Formentera
FOR
SD Formentera
0
0
UD Logroñés
LOG
UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
3. Runde
Córdoba CF
Córdoba
COR
Córdoba CF
0
0
CD Tenerife
TEN
Tenerife
CD Tenerife
20:15
3. Runde
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástica Segoviana
0
0
SD Ponferradina
PON
Ponferradina
SD Ponferradina
20:30
3. Runde
Club Deportivo Calahorra
CD Calahorra
CAL
Club Deportivo Calahorra
0
0
CF Fuenlabrada
FUE
Fuenlabrada
CF Fuenlabrada
20:45
3. Runde
Talavera CF
Talavera CF
TAL
Talavera CF
0
0
FC Cartagena
CAR
Cartagena
FC Cartagena
21:00
3. Runde
Hércules CF
Hércules
HER
Hércules CF
0
0
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
3. Runde
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
Cádiz CF
0
0
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
21:30
3. Runde
Real Murcia
Murcia
MUR
Real Murcia
0
0
UE Olot
UE Olot
UE Olot
Tennis
14:00
1. Runde
Dustin Brown
D. Brown
Bro
Deutschland
0
-:-
0
Frankreich
Mah
N. Mahut
Nicolas Mahut
15:20
1. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
Her
Frankreich
0
-:-
0
Deutschland
Zve
M. Zverev
Mischa Zverev
18:00
1. Runde
Paul-Henri Mathieu
P.-H. Mathieu
Mat
Frankreich
0
-:-
0
Schweiz
Laa
H. Laaksonen
Henri Laaksonen
19:20
Achtelfinale
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
Goj
Deutschland
0
-:-
0
Frankreich
Sim
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
12:20
1. Runde
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
Laj
Serbien
0
-:-
0
Argentinien
Pel
G. Pella
Guido Pella
13:00
1. Runde
Rogerio Dutra Silva
R. Dutra Silva
Dut
Brasilien
0
-:-
0
Tschechien
Ves
J. Vesely
Jiri Vesely
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
0
-:-
0
Kroatien
Cor
B. Coric
Borna Coric
14:20
1. Runde
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
0
-:-
0
Italien
Fab
T. Fabbiano
Thomas Fabbiano
17:30
1. Runde
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
Sou
Portugal
0
-:-
0
Russland
Don
E. Donskoy
Evgeny Donskoy
12:00
Achtelfinale
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
Dzu
Bosnien-Herzegowina
0
-:-
0
Zypern
Bag
M. Baghdatis
Marcos Baghdatis
18:50
Achtelfinale
Liam Broady
L. Broady
Bro
Großbritannien
0
-:-
0
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
08:00
Achtelfinale
Yafan Wang
Y. Fang
Wan
China
0
-:-
0
Russland
Rod
E. Rodina
Evgeniya Rodina
Achtelfinale
Lizette Cabrera
L. Cabrera
Cab
Australien
0
-:-
0
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
09:15
Achtelfinale
Aleksandra Krunic
A. Krunic
Kru
Serbien
0
-:-
0
Deutschland
Bar
M. Barthel
Mona Barthel
Achtelfinale
Kai Lin Zhang
K. Zhang
Zha
China
0
-:-
0
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
10:30
Achtelfinale
Xinyun Han
X. Han
Han
China
0
-:-
0
Ukraine
Koz
K. Kozlova
Kateryna Kozlova
11:00
Achtelfinale
Ipek Soylu
I. Soylu
Soy
Türkei
0
-:-
0
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
12:15
Achtelfinale
Shuai Peng
S. Peng
Pen
China
0
-:-
0
Belgien
Wic
Y. Wickmayer
Yanina Wickmayer
13:30
Achtelfinale
Danka Kovinic
D. Kovinic
Kov
Montenegro
0
-:-
0
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alize Cornet
05:30
Achtelfinale
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
Wan
China
0
-:-
0
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
06:45
Achtelfinale
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
0
-:-
0
Tschechien
Pli
Ka. Pliskova
Karolina Pliskova
10:00
Achtelfinale
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
Mug
Spanien
0
-:-
0
Puerto Rico
Pui
M. Puig
Monica Puig
11:15
Achtelfinale
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Deutschland
0
-:-
0
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Darya Kasatkina
06:15
1. Runde
Kristie Ahn
Ahn
Ahn
USA
0
-:-
0
Deutschland
Mar
T. Maria
Tatjana Maria
05:00
Achtelfinale
Luksika Kumkhum
L. Kumkhum
Kum
Thailand
0
-:-
0
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Achtelfinale
Denisa Allertova
D. Allertova
All
Tschechien
0
-:-
0
Niederlande
Hog
R. Hogenkamp
Richel Hogenkamp
06:15
Achtelfinale
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
0
-:-
0
Südkorea
Han
N. Han
Na-Lae Han
07:30
Achtelfinale
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
Rumänien
0
-:-
0
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
Baseball
MLB
01:05
Kalenderwoche
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
Baltimore Orioles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0:00:00:00:00:0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Kalenderwoche
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
New York Yankees
1
0
1
1:2
0:11:0
2
1
0
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
Kalenderwoche
Philadelphia Phillies
Phillies
PHI
Philadelphia Phillies
0
0
0
0
0
0:2
0:00:00:10:1
2
0
0
1
1
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
Kalenderwoche
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
Pittsburgh Pirates
0
0
0
0
0
0
0:1
0:00:00:00:10:0
1
0
0
0
1
0
Milwaukee Brewers
MIL
Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
Kalenderwoche
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
Toronto Blue Jays
4
0
0
0
0
0
4:1
0:00:00:00:00:0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
01:10
Kalenderwoche
Cincinnati Reds
Reds
CIN
Cincinnati Reds
6
1
1
2
0
0
6:5
1:01:02:00:50:0
5
0
0
0
5
0
St. Louis Cardinals
STL
Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Kalenderwoche
Detroit Tigers
Tigers
DET
Detroit Tigers
3
0
0
1
1
3:3
0:00:21:11:0
3
0
2
1
0
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
Kalenderwoche
Miami Marlins
Marlins
MIA
Miami Marlins
1
0
0
0
1
0
1:3
0:10:00:01:00:0
3
1
0
0
0
0
New York Mets
NYM
Mets
New York Mets
Kalenderwoche
Tampa Bay Rays
Rays
TAM
Tampa Bay Rays
1
0
0
0
0
0
1:2
0:00:10:00:00:1
2
0
1
0
0
1
Chicago Cubs
CHC
Cubs
Chicago Cubs
01:35
Kalenderwoche
Atlanta Braves
Braves
ATL
Atlanta Braves
1
0
0
0
1
1:3
0:00:00:21:0
3
0
0
2
0
Washington Nationals
WAS
Nationals
Washington Nationals
02:10
Kalenderwoche
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
Houston Astros
0
0
0
0
0:1
0:00:00:1
1
0
0
1
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
04:07
Kalenderwoche
Los Angeles Angels
Angels
LAA
Los Angeles Angels
0
-:-
0
Cleveland Indians
CLE
Indians
Cleveland Indians
04:10
Kalenderwoche
San Diego Padres
Padres
SDP
San Diego Padres
0
-:-
0
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
Kalenderwoche
Seattle Mariners
Mariners
SEA
Seattle Mariners
0
-:-
0
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
Kalenderwoche
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
San Francisco Giants
0
-:-
0
Colorado Rockies
COL
Rockies
Colorado Rockies
19:05
Kalenderwoche
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
New York Yankees
0
-:-
0
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
19:10
Kalenderwoche
Detroit Tigers
Tigers
DET
Detroit Tigers
0
-:-
0
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
Kalenderwoche
Miami Marlins
Marlins
MIA
Miami Marlins
0
-:-
0
New York Mets
NYM
Mets
New York Mets
21:45
Kalenderwoche
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
San Francisco Giants
0
-:-
0
Colorado Rockies
COL
Rockies
Colorado Rockies
Handball
18:00
Gruppe A
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
0
0
IFK Kristianstad
IFK
Kristianstad
IFK Kristianstad
18:30
Gruppe A
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
RNL
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
0
0
Orlen Wisla Plock
PLO
Wisla Plock
Orlen Wisla Plock
18:00
Gruppe C
CB Ademar León
Ademar León
CBA
CB Ademar León
0
0
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Gruppe C
Elverum Handball
Elverum
ELV
Elverum Handball
0
0
Skjern Handball A/S
SKJ
Skjem
Skjern Handball A/S
Gruppe C
Dinamo Baumit Bucurest
Dinamo Bucurest
BUC
Dinamo Baumit Bucurest
0
0
RK Gorenje Velenje
RKG
Gorenje Velenje
RK Gorenje Velenje
19:30
Spieltag
Neckarsulmer SU
Neckarsulmer
NEC
Neckarsulmer SU
0
-:-
0
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
BLO
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB540112:3912
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB431010:01010
3FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA53118:4410
4Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9643105:1410
5FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0453027:619
61899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG42206:338
7Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG52217:528
8RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL52128:627
9Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV42024:5-16
10VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB52033:7-46
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS742111:5614
2Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE741215:10513
3SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD98641112:7513
4Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95641112:8413
5FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP74126:9-313
61. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN631213:7610
7Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC631210:11-110
8Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE73139:10-110
91. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU723211:1109
10Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS61508:628
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP971121:111022
21. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgMAG970217:10721
3Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK853016:51118
4SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW952212:6617
5SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G943211:8315
6Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS93429:6313
7VfR AalenVfR AalenVfR AalenVFR833213:9412
8Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen IIWerder IIBRE933310:9112
9Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL924315:17-210
10SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT831413:17-410
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg