Heute Live

Fußball
20:45
13:00
13:55
Düsseldorf
September
Ecuador
0
0
Japan
14:00
15:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
19:00
20:00
20:30
21:00
Tennis
09:00
1. Runde
Jack Draper
J.Draper
Großbritannien
0
0
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
11:00
1. Runde
Tim van Rijthoven
T. v. Rijthoven
Niederlande
0
6
6
1
7
5
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
12:55
1. Runde
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
Deutschland
0
0
Schweden
D. Madaras
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
14:40
1. Runde
Mirza Basic
M. Basic
Bas
Bosnien-Herzegowina
0
0
Portugal
N. Borges
Nuno Borges
17:00
1. Runde
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
0
0
Bulgarien
Kuz
D. Kuzmanov
Dimitar Kuzmanov
18:20
1. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
Australien
0
0
Italien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
10:00
1. Runde
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
Sie
Deutschland
0
4
6
2
6
7
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
1. Runde
Mirjam Bjorklund
M. Bjorklund
Schweden
0
6
3
2
7
6
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
11:55
1. Runde
Ysaline Bonaventure
Y. Bonaventure
Bon
Belgien
0
5
0
4
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
12:25
1. Runde
Claire Liu
C. Liu
USA
0
0
0
1
USA
A. Li
Ann Li
13:40
1. Runde
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
China
0
0
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
17:00
1. Runde
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
Kroatien
0
0
Estland
M.Nuudi
Maileen Nuudi
18:15
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
0
0
China
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
10:00
1. Runde
Simona Waltert
S.Waltert
WAL
Schweiz
2
6
6
0
4
4
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
1. Runde
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
Zan
Belgien
2
6
6
0
3
2
Italien
L. Bronzetti
Lucia Bronzetti
1. Runde
Dalma Galfi
D. Galfi
Gal
Ungarn
2
6
6
0
1
2
Russland
E.Andreeva
Erika Andreeva
11:30
1. Runde
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
Rus
Niederlande
0
6
0
5
Ungarn
P. Udvardy
Panna Udvardy
11:40
1. Runde
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
E. Cocciaretto
Italien
0
6
0
5
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
12:15
1. Runde
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
Kov
Montenegro
0
4
0
0
Frankreich
Dod
O. Dodin
Oceane Dodin
13:00
1. Runde
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
Tom
Bulgarien
0
0
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
13:30
1. Runde
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
Ungarn
0
0
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
14:00
1. Runde
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
Italien
0
0
Deutschland
J. Niemeier
Jule Niemeier
15:15
1. Runde
Matilde Paoletti
M.Paoletti
Italien
0
0
Rumänien
G. Talaba
Gabriela Talaba
19:00
1. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
0
0
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
American Football
02:15
East Rutherford, NJ
Spieltag
New York Giants
Giants
NYG
New York Giants
16
0
3
10
3
16:23
0:33:310:73:10
23
3
3
7
10
Dallas Cowboys
DAL
Cowboys
Dallas Cowboys
Baseball
MLB
00:35
Kalenderwoche
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
Pittsburgh Pirates
8
0
0
0
0
2
0
4
2
0
8:3
0:10:00:10:02:00:04:02:00:1
3
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
Cincinnati Reds
CIN
Reds
Cincinnati Reds
01:05
Kalenderwoche
Washington Nationals
Nationals
WAS
Washington Nationals
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0:8
0:00:00:00:20:10:50:00:00:0
8
0
0
0
2
1
5
0
0
0
Atlanta Braves
ATL
Braves
Atlanta Braves
Kalenderwoche
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
Toronto Blue Jays
3
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
3:2 n.V.
0:1 n.V.0:1 n.V.0:0 n.V.2:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.1:0 n.V.
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
01:10
Kalenderwoche
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
Boston Red Sox
8
0
2
0
3
0
0
3
0
0
8:14
0:12:40:13:00:20:33:20:10:0
14
1
4
1
0
2
3
2
1
0
Baltimore Orioles
BAL
Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
Handball
18:45
Qualifikationsrunde II
MMTS Kwidzyn
Kwidzyn
MMTS Kwidzyn
0
-:-
0
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Qualifikationsrunde II
Steaua București
Steaua
Steaua București
0
-:-
0
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
Qualifikationsrunde II
KS Azoty-Puławy
Azoty-Puławy
AZO
KS Azoty-Puławy
0
-:-
0
RK Nexe Našice
NAS
RK Nexe
RK Nexe Našice
Qualifikationsrunde II
IFK Kristianstad
Kristianstad
IFK
IFK Kristianstad
0
-:-
0
Skanderborg Håndbold
SKA
Skanderborg
Skanderborg Håndbold
Qualifikationsrunde II
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
FAG
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
0
-:-
0
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Qualifikationsrunde II
IK Sävehof
Sävehof
IK Sävehof
0
-:-
0
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Qualifikationsrunde II
Alpla HC Hard
HC Hard
HCH
Alpla HC Hard
0
-:-
0
RK Butel Skopje
BUT
RK Butel
RK Butel Skopje
20:45
Qualifikationsrunde II
OS Belenenses
Belenenses
OS Belenenses
0
-:-
0
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
Qualifikationsrunde II
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm
BMB
BM Benidorm
0
-:-
0
GC Amicitia Zürich
GCZ
GC Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Qualifikationsrunde II
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
0
-:-
0
Kolstad Håndball
Kolstad
Kolstad Håndball
Qualifikationsrunde II
Chambéry Savoie HB
Chambéry
CHA
Chambéry Savoie HB
0
-:-
0
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Qualifikationsrunde II
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
0
-:-
0
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
BJE
Bjerringbro
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Eishockey
19:30
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
0
0
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Bremerhaven
Spieltag
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
0
0
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
0
0
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Nürnberg
Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
0
0
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Volleyball
WM
18:00
Arnhem
Gruppe A
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
0
-:-
0
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
20:00
Arnhem
Gruppe A
Kamerun
Kamerun
CMR
Kamerun
0
-:-
0
Kenia
KEN
Kenia
Kenia
14:00
Gdańsk
Gruppe B
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
0
-:-
0
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
Südkorea
17:30
Gdańsk
Gruppe B
Dom. Republik
Dom. Rep
DOM
Dom. Republik
0
-:-
0
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
20:30
Gdańsk
Gruppe B
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
0
-:-
0
Thailand
THA
Thailand
Thailand
14:00
Arnhem
Gruppe D
China
China
CHN
China
0
-:-
0
Kolumbien
COL
Kolumbien
Kolumbien

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU752015:41117
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB75029:7215
3SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF742110:5514
41899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG741212:7513
5Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB733119:61312
6Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG733110:5512
7Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE732214:13111
81. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0573227:10-311
91. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE724111:8310
10Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW723213:1219
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV970214:5921
2SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP961225:101519
3SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD98953117:10718
4Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96952217:12517
51. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH944114:7716
6Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95942316:12414
71. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK935118:15314
8Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE933316:19-312
9Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS94059:13-412
10Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC932415:14111
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergElversbergELV971124:91522
2TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60971122:111122
3SC Freiburg IISC Freiburg IIFreiburg IIFRE952211:8317
41. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR944114:5916
5Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD951316:10616
6Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW951313:13016
7SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW943219:11815
8FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI943212:7515
9Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK934213:11213
10VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgOldenburgOLD933312:13-112
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg