Champions League Qual.

Fußball

Champions League Qual.

09.07.2019 15:00
FK Astana
Astana
FKA
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
09.07.2019 16:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
09.07.2019 18:00
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
JKN
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
S79
Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HBT
HB
HB Tórshavn
09.07.2019 19:45
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
SAR
FK Sarajevo
Celtic Glasgow
CGL
C. Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
09.07.2019 20:00
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
SUD
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RSB
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
VAL
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
The New Saints
The New Saints
TNS
The New Saints
KF Feronikeli
Feronik.
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
10.07.2019 17:30
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
PAR
FK Partizani
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
10.07.2019 19:00
BATE Baryssau
Baryssau
BBA
BATE Baryssau
Piast Gliwice
Gli
Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
STI
FC Sheriff
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
10.07.2019 20:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
FER
Ferencvárosi TC
Ludogorez Rasgrad
PFC
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
10.07.2019 20:15
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
FK Sutjeska
Sut
Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
10.07.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
LFC
Linfield FC
Rosenborg BK
RBK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
Dun
Dundalk FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
10.07.2019 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
VAL
Valur Reykjavík
NK Maribor
MAR
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
16.07.2019 17:00
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
S79
KF Shkëndija 79
JK Nõmme Kalju
JKN
Nõmme Kalju
JK Nõmme Kalju
16.07.2019 19:30
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Sheriff
STI
Tiraspol
FC Sheriff
16.07.2019 20:00
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
VAL
Valletta FC
F91 Dudelange
F91
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
HB Tórshavn
HB
HBT
HB Tórshavn
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
16.07.2019 20:45
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
RSB
Roter Stern Belgrad
FK Sūduva
SUD
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
Feronik.
KF Feronikeli
The New Saints
TNS
The New Saints
The New Saints
17.07.2019 18:30
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
Dundalk FC
Dun
Dundalk
Dundalk FC
i.E.
17.07.2019 19:00
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK
AIK Solna
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
RBK
Rosenborg BK
Linfield FC
LFC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
FK Partizani
PAR
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
17.07.2019 19:30
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
PFC
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Ferencvárosi TC
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencvárosi TC
17.07.2019 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
FK Astana
FKA
Astana
FK Astana
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
Gli
Piast Gliwice
BATE Baryssau
BBA
Baryssau
BATE Baryssau
17.07.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
Sut
FK Sutjeska
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
i.E.
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
MAR
NK Maribor
Valur Reykjavík
VAL
Valur
Valur Reykjavík
17.07.2019 20:45
Celtic Glasgow
C. Glasgow
CGL
Celtic Glasgow
FK Sarajevo
SAR
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Rosenborg BKAnders KonradsenRosenborg BK6500,83
CFR ClujBillel OmraniCFR Cluj7510,71
Rosenborg BKAlexander SøderlundRosenborg BK7500,71
4Dinamo ZagrebBruno PetkovićDinamo Zagreb5420,8
Celtic GlasgowRyan ChristieCeltic Glasgow6410,67