Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Chemnitzer FCDaniel FrahnChemnitzer FC322440,75
2Chemnitzer FCDejan BozicChemnitzer FC332110,64
3SV Babelsberg 03Tom NattermannSV Babelsberg 03341810,53
4Wacker NordhausenCarsten KammlottWacker Nordhausen331600,48
Berliner AK 07Abu-Bakarr KargboBerliner AK 07291610,55
6Berliner AK 07Tunay DenizBerliner AK 07311540,48
Rot-Weiß ErfurtVelimir JovanovićRot-Weiß Erfurt271500,56
1. FC Lok LeipzigMatthias Steinborn1. FC Lok Leipzig331500,45
9Rot-Weiß ErfurtAndis ShalaRot-Weiß Erfurt321400,44
10VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach281300,46
11Optik RathenowCaner ÖzcinOptik Rathenow321210,38
12VSG AltglienickeBenjamin FörsterVSG Altglienicke281110,39
Hertha BSC IIAnthony RoczenHertha BSC II191100,58
14BFC DynamoMarc BrašnićBFC Dynamo241000,42
ZFC MeuselwitzAlexander DartschZFC Meuselwitz281000,36
VfB AuerbachMarcel SchlosserVfB Auerbach301030,33
17Germania HalberstadtDennis BlaserGermania Halberstadt25910,36
ZFC MeuselwitzNikolaos GiannitsanisZFC Meuselwitz26900,35
1. FC Lok LeipzigRyan Malone1. FC Lok Leipzig30940,3
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinPetar SliškovićFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin15950,6
Bischofswerdaer FVFrank ZilleBischofswerdaer FV34910,26
22ZFC MeuselwitzRomario HajrullaZFC Meuselwitz27810,3
SV Babelsberg 03Manuel HoffmannSV Babelsberg 0331800,26
Germania HalberstadtDenis JäpelGermania Halberstadt29800,28
25Berliner AK 07Tolcay CiğerciBerliner AK 0724700,29
Chemnitzer FCDennis GroteChemnitzer FC31740,23
Wacker NordhausenJoy-Lance MickelsWacker Nordhausen20700,35
Berliner AK 07Seref ÖzcanBerliner AK 0734700,21
Wacker NordhausenNils PichinotWacker Nordhausen32710,22
Rot-Weiß ErfurtMorten RüdigerRot-Weiß Erfurt29700,24
Union FürstenwaldeNils StettinUnion Fürstenwalde30700,23
SV Babelsberg 03Pieter-Marvin WolfSV Babelsberg 0326700,27
33Wacker NordhausenTobias BeckerWacker Nordhausen29660,21
Wacker NordhausenFlorian BeilWacker Nordhausen30600,2
FC OberlausitzBocar DjumoFC Oberlausitz33600,18
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinRafael BrandFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin24600,25
Union FürstenwaldeCihan KahramanUnion Fürstenwalde25610,24
Rot-Weiß ErfurtGeorge KelbelRot-Weiß Erfurt29600,21
Hertha BSC IIMuhammed KipritHertha BSC II16610,38
FC OberlausitzJosef MarekFC Oberlausitz16600,38
Berliner AK 07Tomáš PetráčekBerliner AK 0728600,21
VSG AltglienickeChristian PreißVSG Altglienicke31600,19
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinNick ScharkowskiFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin26600,23
1. FC Lok LeipzigKevin Schulze1. FC Lok Leipzig28600,21
VfB AuerbachThomas StockVfB Auerbach33600,18
46Hertha BSC IIFlorian BaakHertha BSC II21500,24
Germania HalberstadtPhilipp BlumeGermania Halberstadt24510,21
Chemnitzer FCRafael GarciaChemnitzer FC32500,16
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinTimur GayretFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin23510,22
VfB AuerbachVáclav HegerVfB Auerbach33500,15
Chemnitzer FCJan-Pelle HoppeChemnitzer FC9500,56
VSG AltglienickeKevin KahlertVSG Altglienicke25500,2
SV Babelsberg 03Lukas KnechtelSV Babelsberg 0329500,17
Union FürstenwaldeBen MeyerUnion Fürstenwalde28500,18
VSG AltglienickeChristopher QuiringVSG Altglienicke32500,16
Germania HalberstadtAlexander SchmittGermania Halberstadt33510,15
Union FürstenwaldeLukas StaggeUnion Fürstenwalde27500,19
ZFC MeuselwitzFabian StenzelZFC Meuselwitz32530,16
Germania HalberstadtLucas SurekGermania Halberstadt30500,17
60Hertha BSC IINils BlumbergHertha BSC II28400,14
Germania HalberstadtBenjamin BoltzeGermania Halberstadt33430,12
Union FürstenwaldeAndor BolykiUnion Fürstenwalde29400,14
BFC DynamoNiklas BrandtBFC Dynamo28400,14
Hertha BSC IIMaurice ČovićHertha BSC II21400,19
ZFC MeuselwitzHenrik ErnstZFC Meuselwitz32400,13
Wacker NordhausenFlorian EsdorfWacker Nordhausen32400,13
Bischofswerdaer FVHannes GrafBischofswerdaer FV27400,15
Hertha BSC IIJulius KadeHertha BSC II8400,5
Optik RathenowSüleyman KapanOptik Rathenow28410,14
Berliner AK 07Shawn KauterBerliner AK 0730400,13
Germania HalberstadtStefan KorschGermania Halberstadt18400,22
Chemnitzer FCMatti LangerChemnitzer FC27400,15
Rot-Weiß ErfurtPetar LelaRot-Weiß Erfurt32400,13
Chemnitzer FCTobias MüllerChemnitzer FC27400,15
VSG AltglienickeRené PüttVSG Altglienicke33400,12
ZFC MeuselwitzMichael RudolphZFC Meuselwitz21400,19
FSV Budissa BautzenTony SchmidtFSV Budissa Bautzen28400,14
Union FürstenwaldeBujar SejdijaUnion Fürstenwalde23400,17
Hertha BSC IIWilfried Siakam-TchokotenHertha BSC II18400,22
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinAykut SoyakFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin21400,19
ZFC MeuselwitzAndy TrübenbachZFC Meuselwitz29400,14
Optik RathenowEmre TuranOptik Rathenow30410,13
Chemnitzer FCKostadin VelkovChemnitzer FC31400,13
ZFC MeuselwitzRintaro YajimaZFC Meuselwitz32400,13
Union FürstenwaldeMartin ZurawskyUnion Fürstenwalde25400,16
86Berliner AK 07Ömer AkyörukBerliner AK 0727300,11
FSV Budissa BautzenKevin BönischFSV Budissa Bautzen33300,09
BFC DynamoOtis BreustedtBFC Dynamo24300,13
Hertha BSC IIPalko DárdaiHertha BSC II13300,23
SV Babelsberg 03Tobias DombrowaSV Babelsberg 0325300,12
VSG AltglienickeNico DonnerVSG Altglienicke27300,11
VSG AltglienickeChinedu EdeVSG Altglienicke18300,17
Berliner AK 07Fatlum EleziBerliner AK 0715300,2
Rot-Weiß ErfurtDarryl GeurtsRot-Weiß Erfurt22300,14
Rot-Weiß ErfurtRico GladrowRot-Weiß Erfurt34330,09
1. FC Lok LeipzigNils Gottschick1. FC Lok Leipzig26300,12
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinMarcus HoffmannFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin32300,09
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinPatrick KappFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin21300,14
FSV Budissa BautzenRoman KašiarFSV Budissa Bautzen15300,2
Hertha BSC IIFlorian KrebsHertha BSC II26300,12

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE34252782:364677
2Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK34217664:362870
3Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenNordhausenW.N34197859:382164
4Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER34169960:431757
5Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß ErfurtErfurtERF341591057:421554
6FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria 1889VIK3414101050:381252
71. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK341481251:411050
8SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB341371453:44946
9Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL3412101246:38846
10VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE341371447:53-646
11ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU341351652:55-344
12BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC341261638:61-2342
13Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde3410101443:60-1740
14VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglien.349121354:59-539
15FC OberlausitzFC OberlausitzOberlausitzFC 341071740:64-2437
16Bischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FVBischofswerd. FBis341042029:58-2934
17Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA34842236:65-2928
18FSV Budissa BautzenFSV Budissa BautzenBautzenBAU34682021:51-3026
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

17.05.2019 19:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erfurt
ERF
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
18.05.2019 13:30
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglien.
VSG Altglienicke
Wacker Nordhausen
W.N
Nordhausen
Wacker Nordhausen
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Bautzen
BAU
FSV Budissa Bautzen
ZFC Meuselwitz
MEU
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
FC Oberlausitz
FC
Oberlausitz
FC Oberlausitz
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CHE
Chemnitzer FC
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bis
Bischofswerd. F
Bischofswerdaer FV
Optik Rathenow
Rathenow
ORA
Optik Rathenow
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VIK
Viktoria 1889
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VfB Auerbach
Auerbach
AUE
VfB Auerbach
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
HAL
Germania Halberstadt
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde