Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Moreirense FCChiquinhoMittelfeld34800,24
2Moreirense FCHeribertoSturm32600,19
3Moreirense FCPedro NunoMittelfeld28500,18
4Moreirense FCArsénioMittelfeld30400,13
Moreirense FCDavid TexeiraSturm17400,24
6Moreirense FCLoumMittelfeld17300,18
Moreirense FCNenêSturm26310,12
8Moreirense FCJoão AurélioAbwehr21200,1
9Moreirense FCBilel AouacheriaSturm21100,05
Moreirense FCFernandesAbwehr24100,04
Moreirense FCRafik HallicheAbwehr22100,05

Moreirense FC

Moreirense FC Herren
vollst. Name
Moreirense Futebol Clube
Stadt
Moreira de Cónegos
Land
Portugal
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
01.11.1938
Stadion
Comendador Almeida Freitas
Kapazität
6.000