Livekalender
Fußball
DeutschlandBundesliga
06.03.201524. Spieltag
20:30 UhrVfB Stuttgart - Hertha BSC-:-
07.03.201524. Spieltag
15:30 UhrHannover 96 - Bayern München-:-
07.03.201524. Spieltag
15:30 UhrHamburger SV - Borussia Dortmund-:-
07.03.201524. Spieltag
15:30 UhrFC Augsburg - VfL Wolfsburg-:-
07.03.201524. Spieltag
15:30 UhrFC Schalke 04 - 1899 Hoffenheim-:-
07.03.201524. Spieltag
15:30 UhrSC Freiburg - Werder Bremen-:-
07.03.201524. Spieltag
18:30 Uhr1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bor. Mönchengladbach-:-
08.03.201524. Spieltag
15:30 Uhr1. FC Köln - Eintracht Frankfurt-:-
08.03.201524. Spieltag
17:30 UhrSC Paderborn 07 - Bayer Leverkusen-:-
13.03.201525. Spieltag
20:30 UhrBayer Leverkusen - VfB Stuttgart-:-
Deutschland2. Bundesliga
06.03.201524. Spieltag
18:30 UhrErzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 04-:-
06.03.201524. Spieltag
18:30 UhrFortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum-:-
06.03.201524. Spieltag
18:30 Uhr1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846-:-
07.03.201524. Spieltag
13:00 UhrVfR Aalen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth-:-
07.03.201524. Spieltag
13:00 UhrEintracht Braunschweig - FC St. Pauli-:-
08.03.201524. Spieltag
13:30 Uhr1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Kaiserslautern-:-
08.03.201524. Spieltag
13:30 UhrTSV 1860 München - SV Sandhausen-:-
08.03.201524. Spieltag
13:30 UhrFSV Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98-:-
09.03.201524. Spieltag
20:15 UhrKarlsruher SC - RB Leipzig-:-
13.03.201525. Spieltag
18:30 UhrSpVgg Greuther Fürth - TSV 1860 München-:-
13.03.201525. Spieltag
18:30 UhrSV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Union Berlin-:-
13.03.201525. Spieltag
18:30 UhrVfL Bochum - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846-:-
Deutschland3. Liga
10.03.201524. Spieltag
18:30 UhrSpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II-:-
10.03.201524. Spieltag
19:00 UhrStuttgarter Kickers - Hallescher FC-:-
11.03.201524. Spieltag
19:00 UhrBorussia Dortmund II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach-:-
07.03.201528. Spieltag
14:00 UhrHolstein Kiel - VfL Osnabrück-:-
07.03.201528. Spieltag
14:00 UhrEnergie Cottbus - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II-:-
07.03.201528. Spieltag
14:00 UhrDynamo Dresden - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach-:-
07.03.201528. Spieltag
14:00 UhrPreußen Münster - Jahn Regensburg-:-
07.03.201528. Spieltag
14:00 UhrRot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden-:-
07.03.201528. Spieltag
14:00 UhrStuttgarter Kickers - MSV Duisburg-:-
07.03.201528. Spieltag
14:00 UhrSpVgg Unterhaching - Fortuna Köln-:-
07.03.201528. Spieltag
14:00 UhrBorussia Dortmund II - Arminia Bielefeld-:-
07.03.201528. Spieltag
14:00 UhrHansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC-:-
07.03.201528. Spieltag
14:00 UhrVfB Stuttgart II - Hallescher FC-:-
13.03.201529. Spieltag
19:00 UhrSV Wehen Wiesbaden - Holstein Kiel-:-
Champions League
10.03.20152. Achtelfinale
20:45 UhrReal Madrid - FC Schalke 04-:-
10.03.20152. Achtelfinale
20:45 UhrFC Porto - FC Basel-:-
11.03.20152. Achtelfinale
20:45 UhrChelsea FC - Paris Saint-Germain-:-
11.03.20152. Achtelfinale
20:45 UhrBayern München - Schachtar Donezk-:-
Europa League
12.03.20151. Achtelfinale
18:00 UhrZenit St. Petersburg - FC Turin-:-
12.03.20151. Achtelfinale
19:00 UhrDnipro Dnipropetrowsk - Ajax Amsterdam-:-
12.03.20151. Achtelfinale
19:00 UhrVfL Wolfsburg - Inter Mailand-:-
12.03.20151. Achtelfinale
19:00 UhrFC Brügge - Beşiktaş-:-
12.03.20151. Achtelfinale
21:05 UhrEverton FC - Dynamo Kiew -:-
12.03.20151. Achtelfinale
21:05 UhrVillarreal CF - Sevilla FC-:-
12.03.20151. Achtelfinale
21:05 UhrSSC Neapel - Dinamo Moskva-:-
12.03.20151. Achtelfinale
21:05 UhrAC Florenz - AS Rom-:-
Basketball
DeutschlandBBL
06.03.201525. Spieltag
20:00 UhrMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg - medi Bayreuth-:-
07.03.201525. Spieltag
18:30 UhrArtland Dragons - Basketball Löwen Braunschweig-:-
07.03.201525. Spieltag
18:30 UhrPhoenix Hagen - Brose Baskets-:-
07.03.201525. Spieltag
18:30 Uhrratiopharm ulm - Eisbären Bremerhaven-:-
07.03.201525. Spieltag
20:30 UhrEWE Baskets Oldenburg - Crailsheim Merlins-:-
07.03.201525. Spieltag
20:30 UhrTBB Trier - WALTER Tigers Tübingen-:-
07.03.201525. Spieltag
20:30 UhrTelekom Baskets Bonn - FRAPORT SKYLINERS-:-
08.03.201525. Spieltag
15:00 UhrMitteldeutscher BC - FC Bayern München-:-
08.03.201525. Spieltag
17:00 UhrBG Göttingen - ALBA BERLIN-:-
13.03.201526. Spieltag
20:00 Uhrmedi Bayreuth - BG Göttingen-:-
Eishockey
DeutschlandDEL
06.03.20152. Qualifikationsrunde
19:30 UhrEisbären Berlin - Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers-:-
06.03.20152. Qualifikationsrunde
19:30 UhrKrefeld Pinguine - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg-:-
11.03.20151. Viertelfinale
19:30 UhrAdler Mannheim - N.N.-:-
11.03.20151. Viertelfinale
19:30 UhrEHC Red Bull München - N.N.-:-
11.03.20151. Viertelfinale
19:30 UhrERC Ingolstadt - Iserlohn Roosters-:-
11.03.20151. Viertelfinale
19:30 UhrHamburg Freezers - Düsseldorfer EG-:-
13.03.20152. Viertelfinale
19:30 UhrIserlohn Roosters - ERC Ingolstadt-:-
13.03.20152. Viertelfinale
19:30 UhrDüsseldorfer EG - Hamburg Freezers-:-
Handball
DeutschlandHBL
07.03.201524. Spieltag
19:00 UhrHSG Wetzlar - TSG Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim-:-
07.03.201524. Spieltag
19:00 UhrVfL Gummersbach - Bergischer HC-:-
07.03.201524. Spieltag
19:00 UhrGWD Minden - Frisch Auf! Göppingen-:-
08.03.201524. Spieltag
15:00 UhrSG Flensburg-Handewitt - SG BBM Bietigheim-:-
08.03.201524. Spieltag
17:15 UhrTSV Hannover-Burgdorf - Rhein-Neckar Löwen-:-
08.03.201524. Spieltag
17:15 UhrTBV Lemgo - HC Erlangen-:-
10.03.201524. Spieltag
20:15 UhrHSV Hamburg - SC Magdeburg-:-
11.03.201524. Spieltag
19:00 UhrMT Melsungen - TuS N-Lübbecke-:-
12.03.201524. Spieltag
19:00 UhrTHW Kiel - Füchse Berlin-:-
11.03.201529. Spieltag
20:15 UhrHBW Balingen - VfL Gummersbach-:-
Formel 1
AustralienAustralien Grand Prix
13.03.20152. Training
13.03.20151. Training
Ski Alpin
DeutschlandGarmisch-Partenkirchen (Frauen)
07.03.201510:45 UhrAbfahrt
08.03.201512:15 UhrSuper G
NorwegenKvitfjell
07.03.201512:00 UhrAbfahrt
08.03.201510:45 UhrSuper G
SchwedenÅre (Frauen)
13.03.201516:00 UhrRiesenslalom
14.03.201510:30 UhrSlalom
SlowenienKranjska Gora
14.03.201509:30 UhrRiesenslalom
Biathlon
Weltmeisterschaft
07.03.201513:00 Uhr10km Sprint
08.03.201513:15 Uhr12,5km Verfolgung
12.03.201517:15 Uhr20km Einzel
Weltmeisterschaft (Frauen)
07.03.201516:30 Uhr7,5km Sprint
08.03.201516:00 Uhr10km Verfolgung
11.03.201517:15 Uhr15km Einzel
13.03.201517:15 UhrStaffel 4x6km
Ski Langlauf
FinnlandLahti
07.03.201514:30 UhrSprint Freistil
08.03.201509:15 Uhr15km klassisch
FinnlandLahti (Frauen)
07.03.201514:30 UhrSprint Freistil
08.03.201511:30 Uhr10km klassisch
NorwegenDrammen
11.03.201515:30 UhrSprint klassisch
NorwegenDrammen (Frauen)
11.03.201515:30 UhrSprint klassisch
NorwegenOslo
14.03.201514:15 Uhr50km Massenstart Freistil
Nordische Kombination
FinnlandLahti
06.03.201513:00 UhrHS 130, 10km
07.03.201510:00 UhrHS 130, Teamsprint 2x7,5km
NorwegenTrondheim
12.03.201514:00 UhrHS140,10km
NorwegenOslo
14.03.201509:30 UhrHS 134, 10km
Skispringen
FinnlandLahti
07.03.201518:00 UhrHS 130 Team
08.03.201514:00 UhrHS 130 Einzel
FinnlandKuopio
10.03.201517:15 UhrHS 127 Einzel
NorwegenTrondheim
12.03.201519:00 UhrHS 140 Einzel
NorwegenOslo (Frauen)
13.03.201517:00 UhrHS 134 Einzel