Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1RB LeipzigIbrahima KonatéAbwehr172977,78
2RB LeipzigNordi MukieleAbwehr11462070,00
3RB LeipzigMarcel HalstenbergAbwehr11181957,89
4RB LeipzigKonrad LaimerMittelfeld154955,56
5RB LeipzigMarcel SabitzerMittelfeld113112454,17
RB LeipzigLukas KlostermannAbwehr113112454,17
7RB LeipzigChristopher NkunkuMittelfeld133650,00
8RB LeipzigTimo WernerSturm19112045,00
9RB LeipzigWilli OrbanAbwehr1791643,75
10RB LeipzigYussuf PoulsenSturm111162740,74
11RB LeipzigDiego DemmeMittelfeld1691540,00
12RB LeipzigKevin KamplMittelfeld1371030,00

RB Leipzig

RB Leipzig Herren
vollst. Name
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Stadt
Leipzig
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
19.05.2009
Stadion
Red Bull Arena
Kapazität
42.558