Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1RB LeipzigDayot UpamecanoAbwehr101255918467,93
2RB LeipzigIbrahima KonatéAbwehr543226566,15
3RB LeipzigWilli OrbanAbwehr9985715563,23
4RB LeipzigNordi MukieleAbwehr9915915060,67
5RB LeipzigStefan IlsankerMittelfeld432235558,18
6RB LeipzigMarcel HalstenbergAbwehr101017417557,71
7RB LeipzigMarcel SabitzerMittelfeld1411710322053,18
8RB LeipzigLukas KlostermannAbwehr131069420053,00
9RB LeipzigEmil ForsbergMittelfeld11827415652,56
10RB LeipzigDiego DemmeMittelfeld1411712924647,56
11RB LeipzigAmadou HaïdaraMittelfeld741478846,59
12RB LeipzigChristopher NkunkuMittelfeld13819317446,55
13RB LeipzigMatheus CunhaSturm8455510045,00
14RB LeipzigKonrad LaimerMittelfeld1214517932444,75
15RB LeipzigTimo WernerSturm148711420143,28
16RB LeipzigYussuf PoulsenSturm1110815226041,54

RB Leipzig

RB Leipzig Herren
vollst. Name
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Stadt
Leipzig
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
19.05.2009
Stadion
Red Bull Arena
Kapazität
42.558