Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Hassan El-SalehAbwehr18600,33
2Fabio DiasSturm14500,36
3Maximilian GeißenMittelfeld20200,1
Oliver IoannouMittelfeld19200,11
Nico von der ReithAbwehr17210,12
6Jasper GooßenSturm4100,25
Tjorve MohrAbwehr19100,05
Felix NiebergallMittelfeld19100,05
Martin SattlerMittelfeld17100,06
Jan-Miklas SteffensSturm16100,06

SV Drochtersen/Assel

SV Drochtersen/Assel Herren
Stadt
Drochtersen
Land
Deutschland
Gegründet
19.04.1977
Stadion
Kehdinger Stadion
Kapazität
3.000