Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Can GökdemirSturm17700,41
2Louis EngelbrechtSturm16520,31
3Utku KaniSturm17300,18
4Georgios FiriaridisMittelfeld18200,11
Aljoscha HydeAbwehr12200,17
Steffen von PleßMittelfeld11200,18
7Bangin BakirMittelfeld9100,11
Luc-Elias FenderSturm17100,06
Maurice KleinertAbwehr16100,06
Max KummerMittelfeld10100,1
Yannick PohlmannMittelfeld15100,07
Dennis YeboahAbwehr15100,07

SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen

SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen Herren
vollst. Name
Sportverein Ramlingen/Ehlershausen von 1921
Stadt
Burgdorf - Ramlingen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
05.06.1921
Stadion
Waldstadion
Kapazität
2.000