Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Cagatay KaderSturm361610,44
2Kelly LungaSturm37500,14
3Gianluca RizzoSturm34300,09
Arlind ShoshiSturm23300,13
5Dacain BarazaAbwehr13200,15
Timo MehlichMittelfeld30200,07
Toshiaki MiyamotoMittelfeld32200,06
Tobias PeitzMittelfeld28200,07
9Kino DelorgeAbwehr26100,04
Adli LachhebAbwehr23100,04
Irwin PfeifferSturm21100,05
Jannik StevensAbwehr18100,06
Kevin WolzeAbwehr8100,13

SV 19 Straelen

SV 19 Straelen Herren
vollst. Name
Sport-Verein 19 Straelen
Stadt
Straelen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-gelb
Gegründet
1919
Sportarten
Fußball, Karate, Leichtathletik, Turnen, Badminton, Basketball, Handball, Volleyball, Schwimmen
Stadion
Stadion Römerstraße
Kapazität
5.000