Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Tarik GözüsirinMittelfeld21700,33
2Marius IhbeSturm16400,25
3Philipp EinsiedelAbwehr9300,33
4Irfan BrandoSturm13200,15
Philipp GrünebergSturm11200,18
6Marcel BremerSturm11100,09
David HollwitzMittelfeld8100,13
Oliver MaricAbwehr11100,09
Kevin OwczarekMittelfeld19100,05
Moritz SchöpsMittelfeld13100,08

SV Lichtenberg 47

SV Lichtenberg 47 Herren
vollst. Name
Sportverein Lichtenberg 47
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Gegründet
26.04.1947
Stadion
HOWOGE-Arena
Kapazität
10.000