Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Nicole BillaSturm211210,57
Chantal HagelMittelfeld221220,55
3Tine De CaignySturm21500,24
4Jule BrandAbwehr22400,18
5Gia CorleySturm14300,21
Katharina NaschenwengAbwehr21300,14
Judith SteinertAbwehr17300,18
8Jana FeldkampMittelfeld20200,1
Sarai LinderAbwehr21200,1
10Luana BühlerAbwehr16100,06
Celina DegenMittelfeld9100,11
Fabienne DongusMittelfeld14100,07
Anne FühnerMittelfeld13100,08
Franziska HarschMittelfeld19100,05
Vanessa LeimenstollSturm11100,09
Laura WienroitherAbwehr11100,09

1899 Hoffenheim

1899 Hoffenheim Damen
Stadt
Sinsheim
Land
Deutschland
Stadion
Dietmar-Hopp-Stadion
Kapazität
6.350