Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Pablo PiglMittelfeld22950,41
2Serhat ImsakSturm22800,36
3Lucas SchraufstetterMittelfeld16500,31
4Albano GashiMittelfeld18200,11
5Paolo CipollaMittelfeld7100,14
Faton DžemailiAbwehr22100,05
Eren EmirganMittelfeld16100,06
Peter GuinariAbwehr17100,06
Nikola JelišićCo-Trainer22100,05
Jakob ZitzelsbergerAbwehr18100,06

FC Pipinsried

FC Pipinsried Herren
Stadt
Pipinsried
Land
Deutschland
Gegründet
1967
Stadion
Sportanlage Pipinsried
Kapazität
2.500