Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Almir ZigaMittelfeld17710,41
2Miguel FernandesSturm18500,28
3Julian BennertSturm15300,2
4Max FalldorfSturm13200,15
Fred Mensah QuarshieSturm14200,14
Bastian SchafferMittelfeld16200,13
7Chris DavidMittelfeld11100,09
Gentuar DurmishiMittelfeld7100,14
Konstantin EngelAbwehr15100,07
Kifuta MakanguSturm14100,07

SSV Jeddeloh II

SSV Jeddeloh II Herren
vollst. Name
Spiel- und Sportverein Jeddeloh II
Stadt
Edewecht
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
15.06.1951
Stadion
53acht-Arena
Kapazität
2.000