Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1FK UfaDaniil FominMittelfeld27640,22
2FK UfaVyacheslav KrotovSturm20300,15
3FK UfaLovro BizjakSturm24210,08
FK UfaSlySturm6200,33
5FK UfaAzer AlievMittelfeld18100,06
FK UfaCătălin CarpMittelfeld23100,04
FK UfaNikolay GiorgobianiMittelfeld14100,07
FK UfaAndrey KozlovSturm16100,06
FK UfaJemal TabidzeAbwehr23100,04
FK UfaDenis TerentyevAbwehr10100,1
FK UfaAndrés VombergarSturm12100,08

FK Ufa

FK Ufa Herren
vollst. Name
Futbolniy Klub Ufa
Stadt
Ufa
Land
Russland
Gegründet
23.10.2010
Stadion
Neftyanik Stadium
Kapazität
15.234