Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Denis GlushakovMittelfeld271050,37
2Ilya KukharchukSturm29500,17
3Reziuan MirzovSturm19310,16
4Aleksandr DolgovSturm13200,15
Didier Lamkel ZéSturm3200,67
Aleksandr RudenkoSturm11200,18
Ilya SadygovSturm9200,22
8Kemal AdemiSturm12100,08
Kirill BozhenovAbwehr21100,05
Elmir NabiullinAbwehr20100,05
Besard ŠabovićMittelfeld21100,05
Aleksandr TroshechkinMittelfeld15100,07
Zakhar VolkovAbwehr12100,08

FK Khimki

FK Khimki Herren
vollst. Name
Futbolniy Klub Khimki
Stadt
Khimki
Land
Russland
Farben
schwarz-rot
Gegründet
1997
Stadion
Arena Khimki
Kapazität
18.636