Coupe Banque Nationale

Tennis

Coupe Banque Nationale

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    11.09.2017
    Marina Erakovic
    M. Erakovic
    Era
    Neuseeland
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Kud
    A. Kudryavtseva
    Alla Kudryavtseva
    0
    4
    1
    Destanee Aiava
    D. Aiava
    Aia
    Australien
    1
    4
    6
    3
    Großbritannien
    Bro
    N. Broady
    Naomi Broady
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Jessica Pegula
    J. Pegula
    Peg
    USA
    1
    6
    4
    0
    USA
    Min
    G. Min
    Grace Min
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Charlotte Robillard-Millette
    C. Robillard-Mi
    Kanada
    0
    3
    2
    USA
    C. Dolehide
    Caroline Dolehide
    2
    6
    6
    Timea Babos
    T. Babos
    Bab
    Ungarn
    2
    7
    5
    6
    USA
    J. Loeb
    Jamie Loeb
    1
    6
    7
    2
    12.09.2017
    Gabriela Dabrowski
    G. Dabrowski
    Dab
    Kanada
    1
    7
    5
    4
    Frankreich
    Dod
    O. Dodin
    Oceane Dodin
    2
    5
    7
    6
    Aleksandra Wozniak
    A. Wozniak
    Woz
    Kanada
    1
    1
    6
    1
    USA
    Lep
    V. Lepchenko
    Varvara Lepchenko
    2
    6
    2
    6
    Victorija Golubic
    V. Golubic
    Gol
    Schweiz
    2
    1
    7
    6
    Tschechien
    Kre
    B. Krejcikova
    Barbora Krejcikova
    1
    6
    5
    4
    Sofia Kenin
    S. Kenin
    USA
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    Mar
    T. Martincova
    Tereza Martincova
    1
    7
    4
    3
    Fanny Stollar
    F. Stollar
    Sto
    Ungarn
    0
    2
    6
    Deutschland
    Mar
    T. Maria
    Tatjana Maria
    2
    6
    7
    Andrea Hlavackova
    A. Hlavackova
    Hla
    Tschechien
    0
    1
    3
    Tschechien
    Hra
    L. Hradecka
    Lucie Hradecka
    2
    6
    6
    Alison van Uytvanck
    A. van Uytvanck
    van
    Belgien
    2
    4
    6
    7
    Kanada
    Zha
    C. Zhao
    Carol Zhao
    1
    6
    2
    6
    Taylor Townsend
    T. Townsend
    Tow
    USA
    0
    5
    0
    USA
    Vic
    S. Vickery
    Sachia Vickery
    2
    7
    6
    Bianca Andreescu
    B. Andreescu
    Kanada
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Bra
    J. Brady
    Jennifer Brady
    0
    3
    2
    13.09.2017
    Lucie Safarova
    L. Safarova
    Saf
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    Georgien
    Tat
    A. Tatishvili
    Anna Tatishvili
    0
    0
    1
    Asia Muhammad
    Muhammad
    Muh
    USA
    0
    4
    5
    Kanada
    Aba
    F. Abanda
    Francoise Abanda
    2
    6
    7
    Achtelfinale
    13.09.2017
    Grace Min
    G. Min
    Min
    USA
    0
    1
    1
    Deutschland
    Mar
    T. Maria
    Tatjana Maria
    2
    6
    6
    Timea Babos
    T. Babos
    Bab
    Ungarn
    2
    6
    5
    6
    Großbritannien
    Bro
    N. Broady
    Naomi Broady
    1
    2
    7
    2
    Caroline Dolehide
    C. Dolehide
    USA
    0
    Frankreich
    Dod
    O. Dodin
    Oceane Dodin
    0
    w.o.
    14.09.2017
    Francoise Abanda
    F. Abanda
    Aba
    Kanada
    2
    5
    7
    6
    USA
    Lep
    V. Lepchenko
    Varvara Lepchenko
    1
    7
    5
    4
    Victorija Golubic
    V. Golubic
    Gol
    Schweiz
    1
    6
    3
    4
    USA
    Vic
    S. Vickery
    Sachia Vickery
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Alison van Uytvanck
    A. van Uytvanck
    van
    Belgien
    2
    6
    7
    Neuseeland
    Era
    M. Erakovic
    Marina Erakovic
    0
    4
    6
    15.09.2017
    Lucie Hradecka
    L. Hradecka
    Hra
    Tschechien
    2
    2
    6
    7
    Kanada
    B. Andreescu
    Bianca Andreescu
    1
    6
    2
    5
    Lucie Safarova
    L. Safarova
    Saf
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    S. Kenin
    Sofia Kenin
    0
    4
    3
    Viertelfinale
    15.09.2017
    Sachia Vickery
    S. Vickery
    Vic
    USA
    0
    1
    3
    Deutschland
    Mar
    T. Maria
    Tatjana Maria
    2
    6
    6
    Alison van Uytvanck
    A. van Uytvanck
    van
    Belgien
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    C. Dolehide
    Caroline Dolehide
    0
    2
    2
    Lucie Safarova
    L. Safarova
    Saf
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    7
    Tschechien
    Hra
    L. Hradecka
    Lucie Hradecka
    0
    4
    5
    16.09.2017
    Timea Babos
    T. Babos
    Bab
    Ungarn
    2
    6
    6
    Kanada
    Aba
    F. Abanda
    Francoise Abanda
    0
    3
    2
    Halbfinale
    16.09.2017
    Tatjana Maria
    T. Maria
    Mar
    Deutschland
    0
    1
    2
    Belgien
    van
    A. van Uytvanck
    Alison van Uytvanck
    2
    6
    6
    Lucie Safarova
    L. Safarova
    Saf
    Tschechien
    0
    6
    4
    Ungarn
    Bab
    T. Babos
    Timea Babos
    2
    7
    6
    Finale
    17.09.2017
    Timea Babos
    T. Babos
    Bab
    Ungarn
    1
    7
    4
    1
    Belgien
    van
    A. van Uytvanck
    Alison van Uytvanck
    2
    5
    6
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1JapanNaomi Ōsaka6.606
    2AustralienAshleigh Barty6.501
    3TschechienKarolina Plíšková6.315
    4RumänienSimona Halep4.743
    5UkraineElina Svitolina4.492
    6TschechienPetra Kvitová4.485
    7NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.325
    8USASerena Williams3.935
    9BelarusAryna Sabalenka3.320
    10USAMadison Keys3.267