24.04.2021 02:15
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
24.04.2021 18:30
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín
24.04.2021 20:45
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield
24.04.2021 23:00
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
25.04.2021 02:00
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
25.04.2021 16:00
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
25.04.2021 18:30
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
25.04.2021 20:45
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
25.04.2021 23:00
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
26.04.2021 02:00
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
26.04.2021 20:45
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
26.04.2021 23:00
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys

Tabelle

Atlantic Division
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL1071215:12322
2Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC1044219:11816
3IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND1051413:8516
4Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal1044215:12316
5LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN1051416:15116
6Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF1035210:13-314
7Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ1033415:14112
8HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR925211:10111
9Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC932415:16-111
10Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL1025313:14-111
11Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB1024412:15-310
12Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR102449:17-810
13Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT1020810:16-66
Central Division
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL1063119:71221
2River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV1053220:71318
3EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP1044213:8516
4San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS1043313:13015
5Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC1043310:10015
6Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN1043312:13-115
7BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN1034311:11013
8Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO1034312:15-313
9Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG103348:9-112
10Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD1033417:22-512
11PlatensePlatensePlatensePla103258:14-611
12AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA1022611:14-38
13Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS102269:20-118

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1River PlateRafael BorréRiver Plate10700,7
2AldosiviFederico AndradaAldosivi10600,6
Colón de Santa FeLuis RodríguezColón de Santa Fe8610,75
4Defensa y JusticiaWalter BouDefensa y Justicia9520,56
Atlético TucumánAugusto LottiAtlético Tucumán10500,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1River PlateRiver PlateRafael Borré07810
2Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeLuis Rodríguez06128
AldosiviAldosiviFederico Andrada06610
4LanúsLanúsJosé Sand05710
Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaWalter Bou0579