23.11.2021 21:00
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
23.11.2021 23:15
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
24.11.2021 01:30
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
24.11.2021 21:00
Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento
SAR
Sarmiento de Junín
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
24.11.2021 23:15
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
25.11.2021 01:30
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
25.11.2021 21:00
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
25.11.2021 23:15
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
26.11.2021 01:30
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV22164248:133552
2Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ22117437:201740
3Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal22124633:25840
4Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL22108432:171538
5Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC22106626:17936
6LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN22106640:36436
7EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP2298536:241235
8Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL22105722:27-535
9IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND2297623:18534
10Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL2297623:21234
11HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR2288621:20132
12Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN22931034:33130
13Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF22841026:30-428
14Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD2276929:29027
15AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA22831123:33-1027
16Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC2268819:20-126
17Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG2268819:22-326
18Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB22751022:29-726
19PlatensePlatensePlatensePla2259827:30-324
20Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR22661022:28-624
21Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT2258923:32-923
22BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN22410816:24-822
23Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC22561121:39-1821
24Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO22481022:28-620
25San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS22551218:30-1220
26Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS22471111:28-1719
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Sudamericana

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1River PlateJulián ÁlvarezRiver Plate211800,86
2Rosario CentralMarco RubénRosario Central191500,79
LanúsJosé SandLanús241520,63
4PlatenseMatías TisseraPlatense211420,67
5LanúsJosé Manuel LópezLanús251300,52

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1River PlateRiver PlateJulián Álvarez0182421
2LanúsLanúsJosé Sand0151724
Rosario CentralRosario CentralMarco Rubén0151619
4PlatensePlatenseMatías Tissera0141421
5LanúsLanúsJosé Manuel López0131525