Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1PortugalCristiano RonaldoPortugal1212
NiederlandeDenzel DumfriesNiederlande2201
ItalienCiro ImmobileItalien2201
ItalienManuel LocatelliItalien2201
BelgienRomelu LukakuBelgien2201
TschechienPatrik SchickTschechien1202
UkraineRoman YaremchukUkraine2201
UkraineAndrey YarmolenkoUkraine2201
9NordmazedonienEzgjan AlioskiNordmazedonien2100,5
ÖsterreichMarko ArnautovićÖsterreich1101
BelgienKevin De BruyneBelgien1101
NiederlandeMemphis DepayNiederlande2110,5
SchweizBreel EmboloSchweiz2100,5
SchwedenEmil ForsbergSchweden2110,5
ÖsterreichMichael GregoritschÖsterreich2100,5
PortugalRaphaël GuerreiroPortugal1101
BelgienThorgan HazardBelgien2100,5
ItalienLorenzo InsigneItalien2100,5
ÖsterreichStefan LainerÖsterreich2100,5
PolenKarol LinettyPolen1101
BelgienThomas MeunierBelgien2100,5
RusslandAleksey MiranchukRussland2100,5
WalesKieffer MooreWales2100,5
NordmazedonienGoran PandevNordmazedonien2100,5
FinnlandJoel PohjanpaloFinnland2100,5
DänemarkYussuf PoulsenDänemark2100,5
WalesAaron RamseyWales2100,5
WalesConnor RobertsWales2100,5
SlowakeiMilan ŠkriniarSlowakei2100,5
EnglandRaheem SterlingEngland1101
NiederlandeWout WeghorstNiederlande2100,5
NiederlandeGeorginio WijnaldumNiederlande2100,5

Blitztabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1ItalienItalienItalienITA22006:066
2WalesWalesWalesWAL21103:124
3SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI20111:4-31
4TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR20020:5-50
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BelgienBelgienBelgienBEL22005:146
2FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFIN21011:103
3RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS21011:3-23
4DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN20021:3-20
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED22005:236
2UkraineUkraineUkraineUKR21014:403
3ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT21013:303
4NordmazedonienNordmazedonienN.Mazedon.MKD20022:5-30
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE11002:023
2EnglandEnglandEnglandENG11001:013
3KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO10010:1-10
4SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO10010:2-20
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE21101:014
2SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK21012:203
3SpanienSpanienSpanienESP10100:001
4PolenPolenPolenPOL10011:2-10
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR11003:033
2FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA11001:013
3DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER10010:1-10
4UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN10010:3-30
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich

Spielplan

15.06.2021 18:00
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
15.06.2021 21:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
19.06.2021 15:00
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
19.06.2021 18:00
Portugal
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
23.06.2021 21:00
Portugal
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn