Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1AS MonacoAS Monaco285828104
    2Olympique MarseilleOlympique Marseille28661279
    3OGC NizzaOGC Nizza28505275
    4Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSC28532374
    5Amiens SCAmiens SC28552271
    6Toulouse FCToulouse FC28471470
    7AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-Étienne28572168
    8FC MetzFC Metz28460466
    9Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon28481366
    10Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes Olympique28413365
    11Stade ReimsStade Reims28475062
    12Lille OSCLille OSC28492160
    13FC NantesFC Nantes28511159
    14Girondins BordeauxGirondins Bordeaux28560056
    15Stade RennesStade Rennes28510156
    16Stade BrestStade Brest28450255
    17Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain27501053
    18Dijon FCODijon FCO28421150
    19Angers SCOAngers SCO28411149
    20RC StrasbourgRC Strasbourg27451048

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG27222375:2451682.52
    2Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM28168441:2912562.00
    3Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE28155838:2414501.79
    4Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC28154935:278491.75
    5OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC NizzaNIZ28118941:383411.46
    6Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI281011726:215411.46
    7Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO281171042:2715401.43
    8Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON281171035:341401.43
    9AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON281171044:440401.43
    10RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgStrasbourgRC 271151132:320381.41
    11Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng281161128:33-5391.39
    12Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR28910940:346371.32
    13FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN281141328:31-3371.32
    14Stade BrestStade BrestStade BrestBRE288101034:37-3341.21
    15FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET288101027:35-8341.21
    16Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ28791227:37-10301.07
    17AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS28861429:45-16301.07
    18Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNIM28761529:44-15270.96
    19Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi284111331:50-19230.82
    20Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU28342122:58-36130.46
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1AS MonacoWissam Ben YedderAS Monaco261830,69
    Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain201800,9
    3Olympique LyonMoussa DembéléOlympique Lyon271640,59
    4Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain151340,87
    Lille OSCVictor OsimhenLille OSC271320,48

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1AS MonacoAS MonacoWissam Ben Yedder0182326
    Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainKylian Mbappé0182420
    3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonMoussa Dembélé0161927
    4Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainNeymar0131915
    Lille OSCLille OSCVictor Osimhen0131927