Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1AS MonacoAS Monaco16302456
    2Olympique MarseilleOlympique Marseille17391252
    3OGC NizzaOGC Nizza17334150
    4Amiens SCAmiens SC17282244
    5Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSC17351143
    6Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes Olympique17223241
    7Toulouse FCToulouse FC17261239
    8Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon17231236
    9AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-Étienne17321035
    10Stade RennesStade Rennes17300135
    11Girondins BordeauxGirondins Bordeaux17330033
    12Stade ReimsStade Reims17243033
    13FC NantesFC Nantes17270132
    14Lille OSCLille OSC17241132
    15RC StrasbourgRC Strasbourg17291032
    16FC MetzFC Metz17310031
    Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain16310031
    18Stade BrestStade Brest17250130
    19Dijon FCODijon FCO17260026
    20Angers SCOAngers SCO17211024

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG16130335:92639
    2Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM17104325:19634
    3Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC1784521:15628
    4Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE1683522:17527
    5Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR1775528:20826
    6FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN1782715:16-126
    7Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO1774628:161225
    8AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS1774621:23-225
    9Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI1666414:9524
    10Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON1766521:17424
    11AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON1673626:25124
    12Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng1773720:23-324
    13OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC NizzaNIZ1772825:27-223
    14Stade BrestStade BrestStade BrestBRE1756621:20121
    15RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgRC Strasb.RC 1763820:23-321
    16Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ1744911:19-816
    17Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi1644819:31-1216
    18FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET1736814:25-1115
    19Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU17331119:35-1612
    20Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNIM1626812:28-1612
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1AS MonacoWissam Ben YedderAS Monaco141120,79
    2Olympique LyonMoussa DembéléOlympique Lyon161020,63
    3Olympique LyonMemphis DepayOlympique Lyon12910,75
    FC MetzHabib DialloFC Metz17910,53
    Lille OSCVictor OsimhenLille OSC16910,56

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1AS MonacoAS MonacoWissam Ben Yedder0111314
    2Olympique LyonOlympique LyonMoussa Dembélé0101116
    3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonMemphis Depay091212
    Lille OSCLille OSCVictor Osimhen091316
    FC MetzFC MetzHabib Diallo09917