Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1SC Spelle-VenhausFelix SchmiedererSC Spelle-Venhaus161611
2VfL OldenburgLuca MittelstädtVfL Oldenburg161100,69
SV Ahlerstedt/OttendorfDarvin StüveSV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf161100,69
4MTV Eintracht CelleJean-Luca van EupenMTV Eintracht Celle141010,71
5TSV PattensenSteven MelzTSV Pattensen13820,62
MTV Eintracht CelleAdrian ZöfeltMTV Eintracht Celle16800,5
7Germania Egestorf/LangrederDominik BehnsenGermania Egestorf/Langreder14710,5
U.S.I. Lupo-MartiniTimon HallmannU.S.I. Lupo-Martini14700,5
TuS BersenbrückMarkus LührmannTuS Bersenbrück16700,44
Arminia HannoverLuis Prior-BautistaArminia Hannover16700,44
TuS BersenbrückJules ReimerinkTuS Bersenbrück15700,47
12FT BraunschweigMaurice FrankeFT Braunschweig16600,38
TuS BersenbrückPatrick GretenTuS Bersenbrück16620,38
Arminia HannoverJovan HoffartArminia Hannover16600,38
Blau-Weiß PapenburgDavid SchillerBlau-Weiß Papenburg15620,4
16TSV PattensenTil BuchmannTSV Pattensen14500,36
SV Ramlingen/EhlershausenLouis EngelbrechtSV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen15520,33
HSC HannoverCan ErcanHSC Hannover12500,42
SV Ramlingen/EhlershausenCan GökdemirSV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen15500,33
Rotenburger SVTom-Julian KanowskiRotenburger SV15500,33
HSC HannoverAytugcan KayaHSC Hannover16500,31
Blau-Weiß PapenburgTorben LangeBlau-Weiß Papenburg15500,33
Germania Egestorf/LangrederLorenzo PaldinoGermania Egestorf/Langreder13500,38
Heeslinger SCKevin RehlingHeeslinger SC16500,31
U.S.I. Lupo-MartiniAndrea RizzoU.S.I. Lupo-Martini14500,36
26Germania Egestorf/LangrederElias BeckGermania Egestorf/Langreder13400,31
SV Ahlerstedt/OttendorfMarcel BrunschSV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf11410,36
MTV Eintracht CelleYannik EhlersMTV Eintracht Celle15430,27
TuS BersenbrückLeonard HedemannTuS Bersenbrück16400,25
TSV PattensenNils-Ole HeuermannTSV Pattensen15400,27
FSV SchöningenLennert HoffieFSV Schöningen14400,29
SV Ahlerstedt/OttendorfMarc HollerSV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf16400,25
Lüneburger SK HansaTolunimi IbikunleLüneburger SK Hansa7400,57
MTV Eintracht CelleAziz KiyMTV Eintracht Celle15400,27
Lüneburger SK HansaPaul KnackeLüneburger SK Hansa15400,27
Heeslinger SCMika KraßmannHeeslinger SC10420,4
VfL OldenburgOmar KujabiVfL Oldenburg14400,29
Lüneburger SK HansaMarian KunzeLüneburger SK Hansa15410,27
Arminia HannoverMichael OwusuArminia Hannover15400,27
SC Spelle-VenhausArtem PopovSC Spelle-Venhaus13400,31
FSV SchöningenDaniel ReicheFSV Schöningen15400,27
U.S.I. Lupo-MartiniMaxim SafronowU.S.I. Lupo-Martini15400,27
HSC HannoverAmadou SarrHSC Hannover15400,27
MTV Eintracht CelleFaisal SomaMTV Eintracht Celle13400,31
TuS BersenbrückLars SpitTuS Bersenbrück12420,33
46TuS BersenbrückSantiago AloiTuS Bersenbrück15300,2
VfL OldenburgVictor AppiahVfL Oldenburg12300,25
MTV GifhornSalih AyazMTV Gifhorn12310,25
MTV Eintracht CelleLaurin BonkMTV Eintracht Celle15300,2
Rotenburger SVArthur BossertRotenburger SV13300,23
VfL OldenburgMoritz BrinkmannVfL Oldenburg16300,19
SC Spelle-VenhausMichael BünkerSC Spelle-Venhaus14300,21
Blau-Weiß PapenburgJanek de BuhrBlau-Weiß Papenburg9300,33
U.S.I. Lupo-MartiniMuzaffer DegirmenciU.S.I. Lupo-Martini12300,25
MTV GifhornLasse DenkerMTV Gifhorn14310,21
TuS BersenbrückMichel EickschlägerTuS Bersenbrück9300,33
FSV SchöningenGianluca EversFSV Schöningen14300,21
FT BraunschweigMarvin FrickeFT Braunschweig10300,3
Germania Egestorf/LangrederRobin GaidaGermania Egestorf/Langreder15300,2
Germania Egestorf/LangrederJos HomeierGermania Egestorf/Langreder15300,2
VfL OldenburgTheo JanottaVfL Oldenburg16300,19
SV Ramlingen/EhlershausenUtku KaniSV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen15300,2
Blau-Weiß PapenburgLukas KoetsBlau-Weiß Papenburg13300,23
Rotenburger SVErik KöhlerRotenburger SV15300,2
MTV Eintracht CelleAlexander LaubeMTV Eintracht Celle15300,2
Arminia HannoverDavid LucicArminia Hannover14300,21
MTV GifhornMelvin LuczkiewiczMTV Gifhorn13300,23
FSV SchöningenJohannes LutzFSV Schöningen15320,2
Lüneburger SK HansaTomek PauerLüneburger SK Hansa13300,23
FT BraunschweigJoshua-Tjorven RothFT Braunschweig15300,2
TSV PattensenChristoph SamowTSV Pattensen12300,25
Rotenburger SVJoel SchallschmidtRotenburger SV16300,19
Arminia HannoverHamza ŠejtoArminia Hannover10300,3
SC Spelle-VenhausPatrick SiemerSC Spelle-Venhaus16300,19
TSV PattensenSören VespermannTSV Pattensen13300,23
SC Spelle-VenhausTom WinnemöllerSC Spelle-Venhaus9300,33
77SC Spelle-VenhausChristoph AhrensSC Spelle-Venhaus13200,15
FSV SchöningenPetrus AminFSV Schöningen4210,5
Arminia HannoverYannick BahlsArminia Hannover14200,14
Arminia HannoverTom-Lauritz BeckerArminia Hannover8200,25
VfL OldenburgKarim BockauVfL Oldenburg16200,13
Blau-Weiß PapenburgEric BrunsBlau-Weiß Papenburg5200,4
Heeslinger SCMatti CebullaHeeslinger SC11200,18
Rotenburger SVStefan DenkerRotenburger SV9200,22
Germania Egestorf/LangrederNikos ElfertGermania Egestorf/Langreder16200,13
SC Spelle-VenhausPhilipp ElfertSC Spelle-Venhaus15200,13
SC Spelle-VenhausJan-Hubert ElpermannSC Spelle-Venhaus16200,13
FSV SchöningenDominik ElsnerFSV Schöningen14200,14
FSV SchöningenSergey EvlyushkinFSV Schöningen13200,15
SV Ramlingen/EhlershausenGeorgios FiriaridisSV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen16200,13
Heeslinger SCTim FrankeHeeslinger SC3200,67
Heeslinger SCMalik GueyeHeeslinger SC10200,2
SV Ahlerstedt/OttendorfCorvin HöftSV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf7200,29
SV Ramlingen/EhlershausenAljoscha HydeSV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen12200,17
MTV GifhornRazak IddrisuMTV Gifhorn6200,33
VfL OldenburgTim JanßenVfL Oldenburg15200,13
Blau-Weiß PapenburgAdrian JusufiBlau-Weiß Papenburg12200,17
HSC HannoverFinn JüttnerHSC Hannover15200,13
FSV SchöningenMaximilian KohlFSV Schöningen13200,15
SV Ahlerstedt/OttendorfLuqman KrugmeierSV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf11200,18

Spielplan

27.11.2022 13:00
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS
TuS Bersenbrück
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
Ahlerst.
Ahlerstedt/O.
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
27.11.2022 14:00
Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Spelle
Spelle
SC Spelle-Venhaus
FT Braunschweig
FT Braunsch.
FTB
FT Braunschweig
TSV Pattensen
Pattens.
TSV Pattensen
TSV Pattensen
HSC Hannover
HSC Hannover
HSC Hann
HSC Hannover
FSV Schöningen
FSV
Schöningen
FSV Schöningen
Lüneburger SK Hansa
LSK Hansa
LSK
Lüneburger SK Hansa
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
SV
SV Raml./Ehl.
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
Arminia Hannover
A. Hannover
A.
Arminia Hannover
Blau-Weiß Papenburg
BWP
BW Papenburg
Blau-Weiß Papenburg
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
Lupo-Martini
Lup
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Ger. Ege
Ger. Egestorf/L
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht
MTV
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn
27.11.2022 15:00
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
Rotenburger SV
Rot
Rotenburg
Rotenburger SV