Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1FK UfaGamid AgalarovFK Ufa171330,76
2Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg171010,59
3PFC SochiMateo CassierraPFC Sochi11800,73
4Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg15710,47
Rubin KasanAnders DreyerRubin Kasan11710,64
FK KhimkiDenis GlushakovFK Khimki14730,5
FK RostovDmitriy PolozFK Rostov14730,5
Lokomotive MoskauFedor SmolovLokomotive Moskau14710,5
9Zenit St. PetersburgClaudinhoZenit St. Petersburg11610,55
FK KrasnodarJhon CórdobaFK Krasnodar15610,4
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr ErokhinZenit St. Petersburg17600,35
Dinamo MoskauDaniil FominDinamo Moskau16640,38
Dinamo MoskauVyacheslav GrulevDinamo Moskau15600,4
Krylia SovetovVladislav SarveliKrylia Sovetov16600,38
Akhmat GroznyDaniil UtkinAkhmat Grozny16600,38
16FK Nizhny NovgorodNikolai KalinskiyFK Nizhny Novgorod16520,31
Krylia SovetovIvan SergeevKrylia Sovetov17520,29
Dinamo MoskauSebastian SzymańskiDinamo Moskau16500,31
Lokomotive MoskauRifat ZhemaletdinovLokomotive Moskau13500,38
20FK KrasnodarRémy CabellaFK Krasnodar16400,25
ZSKA MoskauChidera EjukeZSKA Moskau17400,24
FK RostovDanil GlebovFK Rostov17400,24
Arsenal TulaDaniil KhlusevichArsenal Tula16400,25
FK RostovNikolay KomlichenkoFK Rostov17410,24
Akhmat GroznyMohamed KonatéAkhmat Grozny16400,25
FK Nizhny NovgorodAleksey KozlovFK Nizhny Novgorod14400,29
FK KrasnodarGrzegorz KrychowiakFK Krasnodar15430,27
Arsenal TulaEvgeniy MarkovArsenal Tula15400,27
PFC SochiChristian NoboaPFC Sochi15420,27
Spartak MoskauEzequiel PonceSpartak Moskau7400,57
Spartak MoskauQuincy PromesSpartak Moskau12400,33
Spartak MoskauAleksandr SobolevSpartak Moskau16430,25
Dinamo MoskauKonstantin TyukavinDinamo Moskau17400,24
Dinamo MoskauArsen ZakharyanDinamo Moskau16400,25
35ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau16300,19
FK KrasnodarVictor ClaessonFK Krasnodar17310,18
Arsenal TulaZuriko DavitashviliArsenal Tula15300,2
FK KrasnodarVladimir IlyinFK Krasnodar13300,23
FK KhimkiIlya KukharchukFK Khimki16300,19
Dinamo MoskauDenis MakarovDinamo Moskau14300,21
Zenit St. PetersburgMalcomZenit St. Petersburg12300,25
Zenit St. PetersburgAndrey MostovoyZenit St. Petersburg16300,19
PFC SochiIvelin PopovPFC Sochi13300,23
FK RostovAli SoweFK Rostov10300,3
FK KrasnodarEduard SpertsyanFK Krasnodar15300,2
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksey SutorminZenit St. Petersburg15330,2
Zenit St. PetersburgWendelZenit St. Petersburg16300,19
PFC SochiArtur YusupovPFC Sochi14300,21
ZSKA MoskauAnton ZabolotnyZSKA Moskau15300,2
50FK RostovPontus AlmqvistFK Rostov16200,13
FK UralRafał AugustyniakFK Ural13210,15
Rubin KasanSoltmurad BakaevRubin Kasan16200,13
Dinamo MoskauFabián BalbuenaDinamo Moskau15200,13
PFC SochiMaksim BarsovPFC Sochi9200,22
FK UralEric BicfalviFK Ural15200,13
Arsenal TulaGoran ČaušićArsenal Tula15200,13
FK KhimkiAleksandr DolgovFK Khimki8200,25
Krylia SovetovRoman EzhovKrylia Sovetov17200,12
Krylia SovetovMaksim GlushenkovKrylia Sovetov15200,13
FK Nizhny NovgorodIgor GorbunovFK Nizhny Novgorod15200,13
FK Nizhny NovgorodKirill GotsukFK Nizhny Novgorod14200,14
FK RostovKento HashimotoFK Rostov9200,22
Rubin KasanIn-beom HwangRubin Kasan17200,12
FK UfaOleg IvanovFK Ufa12220,17
PFC SochiJoãozinhoPFC Sochi14200,14
Lokomotive MoskauFrançois KamanoLokomotive Moskau13200,15
Arsenal TulaEvans KangwaArsenal Tula12200,17
Akhmat GroznyIgor KonovalovAkhmat Grozny16210,13
Lokomotive MoskauVitaliy LisakovichLokomotive Moskau15200,13
Arsenal TulaEvgeniy LutsenkoArsenal Tula13200,15
Lokomotive MoskauKonstantin MaradishviliLokomotive Moskau13200,15
Akhmat GroznyArtem PolyarusAkhmat Grozny11210,18
Akhmat GroznySenin SebaiAkhmat Grozny15200,13
FK KrasnodarTonny VilhenaFK Krasnodar13200,15
ZSKA MoskauBaktiyor ZaynutdinovZSKA Moskau13200,15
Spartak MoskauRoman ZobninSpartak Moskau12200,17
77Rubin KasanOliver AbildgaardRubin Kasan14100,07
FK KhimkiKemal AdemiFK Khimki12100,08
ZSKA MoskauIlzat AkhmetovZSKA Moskau16110,06
Spartak MoskauAyrtonSpartak Moskau17100,06
FK RostovKhoren BairamyanFK Rostov14100,07
FK RostovBastosFK Rostov13100,08
Krylia SovetovSilvije BegićKrylia Sovetov14100,07
FK Nizhny NovgorodIlya BerkovskiyFK Nizhny Novgorod12100,08
ZSKA MoskauJaka BijolZSKA Moskau17100,06
ZSKA MoskauKristijan BistrovićZSKA Moskau5100,2
ZSKA MoskauEmil BohinenZSKA Moskau7100,14
FK KrasnodarAleksandr ChernikovFK Krasnodar13100,08
Krylia SovetovNikita ChernovKrylia Sovetov13100,08
Zenit St. PetersburgDmitri ChistyakovZenit St. Petersburg16100,06
Rubin KasanĐorđe DespotovićRubin Kasan8110,13
ZSKA MoskauIgor DiveevZSKA Moskau15100,07
PFC SochiMarko DugandžićPFC Sochi4100,25
Spartak MoskauGeorgi DzhikiyaSpartak Moskau16100,06
FK UralAndrey EgorychevFK Ural17100,06
FK KrasnodarYuri GazinskiyFK Krasnodar9100,11
Spartak MoskauSamuel GigotSpartak Moskau15100,07
Rubin KasanSead HakšabanovićRubin Kasan17100,06
Akhmat GroznyGabriel IancuAkhmat Grozny6100,17
FK KrasnodarAleksey IonovFK Krasnodar13100,08

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN17114243:192437
2Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO17112432:191335
3FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA1784529:181128
4PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSOC1791727:21628
5ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA1783619:16327
6Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK1767422:19325
7Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV1773720:18224
8Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO1780920:23-324
9Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO1765620:23-323
10Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS1764723:25-222
11Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL1754821:33-1219
12FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR1746729:31-218
13FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod1753918:30-1218
14FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA1737717:24-716
15FK UralFK UralFK UralURA173778:17-916
16FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 1728715:27-1214
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

03.12.2021 17:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
04.12.2021 12:00
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
04.12.2021 15:00
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
Spartak Moskau
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
04.12.2021 17:00
Lokomotive Moskau
Lok Moskau
LOK
Lokomotive Moskau
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
05.12.2021 12:00
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
05.12.2021 14:30
Dinamo Moskau
Din. Moskau
DMO
Dinamo Moskau
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
05.12.2021 17:00
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar