Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Zenit St. PetersburgMateo CassierraZenit St. Petersburg161400,88
2ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau17950,53
3FK KrasnodarJhon CórdobaFK Krasnodar16800,5
Krylia SovetovBenjamín GarréKrylia Sovetov15840,53
FK KrasnodarEduard SpertsyanFK Krasnodar17850,47
Dinamo MoskauKonstantin TyukavinDinamo Moskau17800,47
7Fakel VoronezhEvgeniy MarkovFakel Voronezh17620,35
FK RostovMaksim OsipenkoFK Rostov12640,5
Spartak MoskauQuincy PromesSpartak Moskau17600,35
Lokomotive MoskauNair TiknizyanLokomotive Moskau16600,38
ZSKA MoskauAnton ZabolotnyZSKA Moskau16610,38
12FK UralAndrey EgorychevFK Ural17500,29
FK RostovEgor GolenkovFK Rostov18500,28
Akhmat GroznyMohamed KonatéAkhmat Grozny17540,29
Zenit St. PetersburgIvan SergeevZenit St. Petersburg15500,33
FK OrenburgDmitri VorobyevFK Orenburg13500,38
17Spartak MoskauThéo BongondaSpartak Moskau16400,25
Lokomotive MoskauArtem DzyubaLokomotive Moskau16400,25
Lokomotive MoskauMaksim GlushenkovLokomotive Moskau18400,22
FK SochiMartin KramaričFK Sochi14400,29
FK OrenburgMatías PérezFK Orenburg16400,25
Krylia SovetovNikita SaltykovKrylia Sovetov17400,24
FK Nizhny NovgorodEdgar SevikyanFK Nizhny Novgorod18400,22
Dinamo MoskauFedor SmolovDinamo Moskau16420,25
25Akhmat GroznyGamid AgalarovAkhmat Grozny11320,27
Dinamo MoskauBitelloDinamo Moskau10300,3
Zenit St. PetersburgClaudinhoZenit St. Petersburg18310,17
Rubin KasanMirlind DakuRubin Kasan15310,2
ZSKA MoskauVictor DávilaZSKA Moskau10300,3
Rubin KasanJoel FameyehRubin Kasan15300,2
Krylia SovetovFernando CostanzaKrylia Sovetov14310,21
ZSKA MoskauMilan GajićZSKA Moskau15300,2
Baltika KaliningradÁngelo HenríquezBaltika Kaliningrad16300,19
Zenit St. PetersburgWilson IsidorZenit St. Petersburg14300,21
FK Nizhny NovgorodNikolay KalinskiyFK Nizhny Novgorod17310,18
FK UralAleksey KashtanovFK Ural16320,19
Spartak MoskauDaniil KhlusevichSpartak Moskau14300,21
FK RostovNikolay KomlichenkoFK Rostov15310,2
Dinamo MoskauDenis MakarovDinamo Moskau14300,21
Krylia SovetovVladislav ShitovKrylia Sovetov15300,2
Spartak MoskauAleksandr SobolevSpartak Moskau15310,2
Lokomotive MoskauTimur SuleymanovLokomotive Moskau18300,17
Krylia SovetovVladimir SychevoyKrylia Sovetov11300,27
Rubin KasanValentín VadaRubin Kasan10300,3
Zenit St. PetersburgWendelZenit St. Petersburg16300,19
Fakel VoronezhVyacheslav YakimovFakel Voronezh15300,2
Krylia SovetovRoman YezhovKrylia Sovetov11310,27
Lokomotive MoskauRifat ZhemaletdinovLokomotive Moskau9300,33
49FK KrasnodarIlzat AkhmetovFK Krasnodar14200,14
Krylia SovetovSergey BabkinKrylia Sovetov11200,18
FK UralSilvije BegićFK Ural16200,13
Rubin KasanRuslan BezrukovRubin Kasan8200,25
FK UralEric BicfalviFK Ural11200,18
FK SochiNikita BurmistrovFK Sochi13200,15
Dinamo MoskauLuis ChávezDinamo Moskau10200,2
FK SochiVanja DrkušičFK Sochi13200,15
FK SochiLuka ĐorđevićFK Sochi11200,18
ZSKA MoskauAbbosbek FayzullaevZSKA Moskau12200,17
Krylia SovetovYuri GorshkovKrylia Sovetov18200,11
Zenit St. PetersburgGustavo MantuanZenit St. Petersburg16200,13
Baltika KaliningradGedeon GuzinaBaltika Kaliningrad17200,12
Spartak MoskauMikhail IgnatovSpartak Moskau14200,14
Akhmat GroznyVladimir IlyinAkhmat Grozny15200,13
FK KrasnodarJoão BatxiFK Krasnodar17200,12
Akhmat GroznySvetoslav KovachevAkhmat Grozny14200,14
FK OrenburgBrian MansillaFK Orenburg14210,14
Spartak MoskauChristopher MartinsSpartak Moskau17200,12
Spartak MoskauJesús MedinaSpartak Moskau13200,15
Lokomotive MoskauAnton MiranchukLokomotive Moskau17200,12
FK UralDanijel MiškićFK Ural15210,13
FK RostovMohammad MohebiFK Rostov17200,12
Zenit St. PetersburgAndrey MostovoyZenit St. Petersburg11200,18
ZSKA MoskauMaksim MukhinZSKA Moskau12200,17
Baltika KaliningradTamerlan MusaevBaltika Kaliningrad17200,12
Dinamo MoskauMoumi NgamaleuDinamo Moskau16200,13
FK SochiChristian NoboaFK Sochi10220,2
FK OrenburgVladimir ObukhovFK Orenburg12200,17
FK KrasnodarOlakunle OlusegunFK Krasnodar16200,13
Lokomotive MoskauSergei PinyaevLokomotive Moskau18200,11
Krylia SovetovAmar RahmanovićKrylia Sovetov15200,13
Krylia SovetovNikolai RasskazovKrylia Sovetov16200,13
Akhmat GroznyArtiom TimofeevAkhmat Grozny15200,13
FK Nizhny NovgorodZè TurboFK Nizhny Novgorod13200,15
Spartak MoskauAnton ZinkovskiySpartak Moskau17200,12
85FK Nizhny NovgorodViktor AleksandrovFK Nizhny Novgorod15100,07
Fakel VoronezhIlnur AlshinFakel Voronezh17100,06
FK UralTimur AyupovFK Ural17100,06
Spartak MoskauSrđan BabićSpartak Moskau10100,1
Lokomotive MoskauDmitry BarinovLokomotive Moskau16100,06
FK OrenburgIvan BašićFK Orenburg16100,06
Akhmat GroznyBernard BerishaAkhmat Grozny16100,06
Dinamo MoskauStanislav BessmertniyDinamo Moskau4100,25
Krylia SovetovGlenn BijlKrylia Sovetov16100,06
Baltika KaliningradKristijan BistrovićBaltika Kaliningrad10100,1
FK Nizhny NovgorodJuan BoselliFK Nizhny Novgorod11100,09
Fakel VoronezhSergey BozhinFakel Voronezh16100,06
Akhmat GroznyCamiloAkhmat Grozny15100,07
FK KrasnodarAleksandr ChernikovFK Krasnodar16100,06
FK OrenburgJustin CueroFK Orenburg9110,11
Rubin KasanNikola ČumićRubin Kasan10100,1

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN18113435:171836
2FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA17105227:141335
3Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO1787228:21731
4Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK1887329:23631
5Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO1893627:24330
6Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV1885536:27929
7ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA1777331:23828
8Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS1774616:21-525
9FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod1873815:16-124
10FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR1856724:29-521
11Fakel VoronezhFakel VoronezhFakel VoronezhFAK1755714:18-420
12FK UralFK UralFK UralURA1854918:28-1019
13Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO1845918:23-517
14FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg1735918:27-914
15Baltika KaliningradBaltika KaliningradBaltikaBAL17341012:23-1113
16FK SochiFK SochiFK SochiSOC17311316:30-1410
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

08.12.2023 17:00
Lokomotive Moskau
Lok Moskau
LOK
Lokomotive Moskau
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
09.12.2023 12:00
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
Spartak Moskau
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
09.12.2023 14:30
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
09.12.2023 17:45
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
10.12.2023 12:00
Fakel Voronezh
Fakel Voronezh
FAK
Fakel Voronezh
Dinamo Moskau
DMO
Din. Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
10.12.2023 14:30
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
SOC
FK Sochi
FK Orenburg
Orenburg
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
10.12.2023 17:45
Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika
BAL
Baltika Kaliningrad
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau