Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1TSV 1860 RosenheimTSV 1860 Rosenheim348753117
    2FC PipinsriedFC Pipinsried348444116
    3FC Ingolstadt 04 IIFC Ingolstadt 04 II349151111
    41. FC Schweinfurt 051. FC Schweinfurt 05349302103
    5FV IllertissenFV Illertissen34703394
    6TSV BuchbachTSV Buchbach34772293
    7SV HeimstettenSV Heimstetten34723291
    8SpVgg Oberfranken BayreuthSpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth34702286
    9SpVgg Greuther Fürth IISpVgg Greuther Fürth II34603384
    10SV Schalding-HeiningSV Schalding-Heining34564383
    11FC MemmingenFC Memmingen34692180
    Viktoria AschaffenburgViktoria Aschaffenburg34692180
    13VfB EichstättVfB Eichstätt34742080
    14VfR GarchingVfR Garching34684080
    15Wacker BurghausenWacker Burghausen34720177
    161. FC Nürnberg II1. FC Nürnberg II34584070
    17FC Augsburg IIFC Augsburg II34550160
    18Bayern München IIBayern München II34461154

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB34227572:304273
    2VfB EichstättVfB EichstättEichstätt34199669:442566
    3Wacker BurghausenWacker BurghausenBurghausenBUR341681050:41956
    41. FC Schweinfurt 051. FC Schweinfurt 05SchweinfurtFCS341413755:431255
    51. FC Nürnberg II1. FC Nürnberg IINürnberg IIFCN341510950:381255
    6FC MemmingenFC MemmingenMemmingenMEM341391255:57-248
    7FV IllertissenFV IllertissenIllertissenFVI341451558:63-547
    8TSV BuchbachTSV BuchbachTSV Buchb.BUC341371452:48446
    9SpVgg Oberfranken BayreuthSpVgg Oberfranken BayreuthBayreuthBAY341291351:47445
    10Viktoria AschaffenburgViktoria AschaffenburgAschaffenb.VAS349141147:54-741
    11VfR GarchingVfR GarchingGarchingGAR3410111346:53-741
    12SV Schalding-HeiningSV Schalding-HeiningSchalding-H.SVS341181541:53-1241
    13FC Augsburg IIFC Augsburg IIAugsburg IIAUG341161743:50-739
    14SpVgg Greuther Fürth IISpVgg Greuther Fürth IIGr. Fürth IIFÜR341081645:49-438
    15TSV 1860 RosenheimTSV 1860 Rosenheim1860 Rosenh.ROS341071737:58-2137
    16SV HeimstettenSV HeimstettenHeimstettenHEI341051948:73-2535
    17FC PipinsriedFC PipinsriedPipinsried34891746:69-2333
    18FC Ingolstadt 04 IIFC Ingolstadt 04 IIIngolstadt IIING341291353:4850
    • Playoffs
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Bayern München IIKwasi WriedtBayern München II342430,71
    2VfB EichstättFabian EberleVfB Eichstätt291850,62
    3SV HeimstettenLukas RiglewskiSV Heimstetten331730,52
    4FV IllertissenFelix SchröterFV Illertissen331600,48
    5FC MemmingenFurkan KircicekFC Memmingen341400,41

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Bayern München IIBayern München IIKwasi Wriedt0242434
    2VfB EichstättVfB EichstättFabian Eberle0181829
    3SV HeimstettenSV HeimstettenLukas Riglewski0171733
    4FV IllertissenFV IllertissenFelix Schröter0161633
    5FC MemmingenFC MemmingenFurkan Kircicek0141434