Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Motherwell FCMotherwell FC15371145
2Dundee FCDundee FC14330243
Dundee UnitedDundee United15331141
4Livingston FCLivingston FC13310241
5Hibernian FCHibernian FC13211339
6St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FC14332039
7Aberdeen FCAberdeen FC14302036
8St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FC15191232
9Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian15221130
10Ross County FCRoss County FC14270027
11Rangers FCRangers FC13210021
12Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow13130013

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN1393129:131630
2Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL1382330:92126
3Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianHearts FCMID1466223:14924
4Dundee UnitedDundee UnitedDundee UtdDUN1473414:13124
5Motherwell FCMotherwell FCMotherwellMOT1463519:21-221
6St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCSt. MirrenSTM1437416:22-616
7Hibernian FCHibernian FCHibernian FCHIB1243515:16-115
8Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCAberdeenABE1443715:19-415
9St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCSt. JohnstoneSTJ133558:12-414
10Livingston FCLivingston FCLivingstonLiv1334611:17-613
11Dundee FCDundee FCDundee FCDun1324711:27-1610
12Ross County FCRoss County FCRoss CountyRos1323818:26-89
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Hibernian FCMartin BoyleHibernian FC12740,58
Celtic GlasgowKyogo FuruhashiCeltic Glasgow10700,7
Motherwell FCTony WattMotherwell FC15720,47
4Heart of MidlothianLiam BoyceHeart of Midlothian12630,5
Aberdeen FCChristian RamírezAberdeen FC14600,43

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Hibernian FCHibernian FCMartin Boyle07712
Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowKyogo Furuhashi07710
Motherwell FCMotherwell FCTony Watt07715
4Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianLiam Boyce06712
Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCChristian Ramírez06714