Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom2929736
2Juventus TurinCristiano RonaldoJuventus Turin2625530
3Inter MailandRomelu LukakuInter Mailand3020222
4AtalantaPapu GómezAtalanta2961521
5Cagliari CalcioJoão PedroCagliari Calcio2917421
6Sassuolo CalcioFrancesco CaputoSassuolo Calcio2815520
AtalantaJosip IličičAtalanta2415520
8Lazio RomLuis AlbertoLazio Rom2951419
9AtalantaDuván ZapataAtalanta2014519
AS RomEdin DžekoAS Rom2914519
11Sassuolo CalcioDomenico BerardiSassuolo Calcio2511617
12Juventus TurinPaulo DybalaJuventus Turin2811516
13AtalantaLuis MurielAtalanta2716016
14AtalantaRobin GosensAtalanta279615
15FC TurinAndrea BelottiFC Turin2813215
16Parma Calcio 1913Dejan KulusevskiParma Calcio 1913287714
17Parma Calcio 1913Andreas CorneliusParma Calcio 19132311314
18Inter MailandLautaro MartínezInter Mailand2712214
19Cagliari CalcioRadja NainggolanCagliari Calcio246713
20Cagliari CalcioGiovanni SimeoneCagliari Calcio2910313
21Sassuolo CalcioJérémie BogaSassuolo Calcio2911213
22SPAL 2013 FerraraAndrea PetagnaSPAL 2013 Ferrara2912113
23Bologna FCRiccardo OrsoliniBologna FC308412
24US LecceMarco MancosuUS Lecce2511112
25SSC NeapelLorenzo InsigneSSC Neapel296511
26SSC NeapelDries MertensSSC Neapel257411
27SampdoriaFabio QuagliarellaSampdoria219211
28AS RomLorenzo PellegriniAS Rom211910
29Inter MailandAntonio CandrevaInter Mailand253710
30SSC NeapelJosé CallejónSSC Neapel264610
31Udinese CalcioRodrigo de PaulUdinese Calcio265510
32Parma Calcio 1913GervinhoParma Calcio 1913246410
Juventus TurinGonzalo HiguaínJuventus Turin266410
AC FlorenzErick PulgarAC Florenz296410
AtalantaMario PašalićAtalanta276410
36AS RomHenrikh MkhitaryanAS Rom177310
37Lazio RomFelipe CaicedoLazio Rom248210
38SSC NeapelArkadiusz MilikSSC Neapel2010010
39Sassuolo CalcioFilip ĐuričićSassuolo Calcio22459
40Lazio RomSergej Milinković-SavićLazio Rom29549
41Bologna FCRodrigo PalacioBologna FC29639
AS RomAleksandar KolarovAS Rom25639
AC FlorenzFederico ChiesaAC Florenz26639
Bologna FCMusa BarrowBologna FC18639
45SampdoriaGastón RamírezSampdoria20729
46SampdoriaManolo GabbiadiniSampdoria25819
47AC MailandAnte RebićAC Mailand19909
48Hellas VeronaDarko LazovićHellas Verona30268
Udinese CalcioSeko FofanaUdinese Calcio25268
50Inter MailandMarcelo BrozovićInter Mailand24358
51Parma Calcio 1913Juraj KuckaParma Calcio 191322538
AC MailandHakan ÇalhanoğluAC Mailand27538
53Lazio RomJoaquín CorreaLazio Rom26718
54FC GenuaGoran PandevFC Genua26808
Udinese CalcioKevin LasagnaUdinese Calcio29808
56AtalantaRafael TolóiAtalanta27167
AC FlorenzAlfred DuncanAC Florenz19167
Brescia CalcioSandro TonaliBrescia Calcio27167
59FC TurinCristian AnsaldiFC Turin19437
Bologna FCNicola SansoneBologna FC26437
SampdoriaKarol LinettySampdoria21437
62Udinese CalcioStefano OkakaUdinese Calcio26527
FC TurinÁlex BerenguerFC Turin22527
AC MailandTheo HernándezAC Mailand26527
AC FlorenzChristian KouaméAC Florenz11527
66FC GenuaDomenico CriscitoFC Genua20707
Brescia CalcioAlfredo DonnarummaBrescia Calcio25707
US LecceGianluca LapadulaUS Lecce20707
69Juventus TurinRodrigo BentancurJuventus Turin23066
70AtalantaMarten de RoonAtalanta27156
71Hellas VeronaMiguel VelosoHellas Verona26246
Inter MailandAlexis SánchezInter Mailand14246
Juventus TurinJuan CuadradoJuventus Turin27246
Hellas VeronaMattia ZaccagniHellas Verona28246
SSC NeapelFabián RuizSSC Neapel26246
76Inter MailandStefan de VrijInter Mailand28336
US LecceFilippo FalcoUS Lecce23336
Hellas VeronaDavide FaraoniHellas Verona28336
Sassuolo CalcioGrégoire DefrelSassuolo Calcio16336
Inter MailandStefano SensiInter Mailand12336
81AC MailandZlatan IbrahimovićAC Mailand10426
Brescia CalcioErnesto TorregrossaBrescia Calcio17426
83FC GenuaAndrea PinamontiFC Genua24516
84Hellas VeronaSamuel Di CarmineHellas Verona16606
AC FlorenzDušan VlahovićAC Florenz24606
86FC GenuaPaolo GhiglioneFC Genua22055
Sassuolo CalcioManuel LocatelliSassuolo Calcio25055
Cagliari CalcioLuca PellegriniCagliari Calcio24055
89Juventus TurinDouglas CostaJuventus Turin18145
FC TurinSimone VerdiFC Turin25145
91SSC NeapelGiovanni Di LorenzoSSC Neapel28235
SSC NeapelPiotr ZielińskiSSC Neapel29235
Cagliari CalcioNahitan NándezCagliari Calcio28235
94AC FlorenzFranck RibéryAC Florenz15325
Juventus TurinMiralem PjanićJuventus Turin26325
US LecceMarco CalderoniUS Lecce23325
Bologna FCRoberto SorianoBologna FC22325
Hellas VeronaValerio VerreHellas Verona28325
FC GenuaAntonio SanabriaFC Genua19325
AC FlorenzGaetano CastrovilliAC Florenz28325

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV30243363:263775
2Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ30215466:313568
3Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT30197463:313264
4AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL30196583:394463
5AS RomAS RomAS RomASR301461054:421248
6SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC301461048:40848
7AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM301371039:37246
8Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER301191037:36142
9Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL301181143:47-441
10Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS301171255:52340
11Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG301091148:46239
12Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 1913ParmaPAR301161341:40139
13AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF308101237:43-634
14SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM30951636:51-1532
15Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI30881427:43-1632
16FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR30941734:56-2231
17FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN30691537:58-2127
18US LecceUS LecceLecceUSL30671738:70-3225
19Brescia CalcioBrescia CalcioBresciaBRS30561927:58-3121
20SPAL 2013 FerraraSPAL 2013 FerraraSPALSPA30542123:53-3019
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom2929111
2Juventus TurinCristiano RonaldoJuventus Turin262590,96
3Inter MailandRomelu LukakuInter Mailand302050,67
4Cagliari CalcioJoão PedroCagliari Calcio291740,59
5AtalantaLuis MurielAtalanta271660,59

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Lazio RomLazio RomCiro Immobile0293629
2Juventus TurinJuventus TurinCristiano Ronaldo0253026
3Inter MailandInter MailandRomelu Lukaku0202230
4Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioJoão Pedro0172129
5AtalantaAtalantaLuis Muriel0161627