Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom3127229
2Sassuolo CalcioDomenico BerardiSassuolo Calcio32151328
3Juventus TurinDušan VlahovićJuventus Turin3524327
4Inter MailandLautaro MartínezInter Mailand3421324
5Lazio RomSergej Milinković-SavićLazio Rom36111021
6Hellas VeronaGiovanni SimeoneHellas Verona3516420
7AS RomTammy AbrahamAS Rom3615419
8Inter MailandEdin DžekoInter Mailand3613619
AtalantaMario PašalićAtalanta3613619
10Hellas VeronaGianluca CaprariHellas Verona3412719
11SSC NeapelLorenzo InsigneSSC Neapel3111819
12AC MailandRafael LeãoAC Mailand3311718
13Inter MailandHakan ÇalhanoğluInter Mailand3371118
14SSC NeapelVictor OsimhenSSC Neapel2614317
15Cagliari CalcioJoão PedroCagliari Calcio3613417
16Udinese CalcioGerard DeulofeuUdinese Calcio3312517
17AtalantaLuis MurielAtalanta279817
18SampdoriaAntonio CandrevaSampdoria3571017
19Sassuolo CalcioGianluca ScamaccaSassuolo Calcio3516016
20SampdoriaFrancesco CaputoSampdoria3711516
21Bologna FCMarko ArnautovićBologna FC3314115
22Juventus TurinPaulo DybalaJuventus Turin2810515
23Lazio RomLuis AlbertoLazio Rom3451015
24Empoli FCAndrea PinamontiEmpoli FC3613114
25Hellas VeronaAntonín BarákHellas Verona2911314
26AtalantaDuván ZapataAtalanta2310414
Sassuolo CalcioGiacomo RaspadoriSassuolo Calcio3510414
28Juventus TurinMorataJuventus Turin359514
29Spezia CalcioDaniele VerdeSpezia Calcio328614
30Inter MailandIvan PerišićInter Mailand347613
31Inter MailandNicolò BarellaInter Mailand3531013
32SSC NeapelDries MertensSSC Neapel2911112
33AC MailandOlivier GiroudAC Mailand289312
34Lazio RomPedroLazio Rom318412
35Venezia FCMattia AramuVenezia FC327512
36AC FlorenzNicolás GonzálezAC Florenz326612
37Lazio RomFelipe AndersonLazio Rom375712
38AS RomJordan VeretoutAS Rom354812
39Udinese CalcioBetoUdinese Calcio2811011
40Venezia FCThomas HenryVenezia FC339211
41AS RomLorenzo PellegriniAS Rom278311
42SSC NeapelFabián RuizSSC Neapel327411
43AtalantaRuslan MalinovskiyAtalanta306511
Lazio RomMattia ZaccagniLazio Rom306511
45AS RomHenrikh MkhitaryanAS Rom315611
Bologna FCMusa BarrowBologna FC335611
47US Salernitana 1919Federico BonazzoliUS Salernitana 19193110010
48FC GenuaMattia DestroFC Genua279110
49AC MailandZlatan IbrahimovićAC Mailand228210
50Empoli FCNedim BajramiEmpoli FC346410
51SSC NeapelPiotr ZielińskiSSC Neapel345510
SSC NeapelHirving LozanoSSC Neapel305510
AC MailandTheo HernándezAC Mailand315510
54FC TurinAndrea BelottiFC Turin21819
55FC TurinJosip BrekaloFC Turin31729
56Bologna FCRiccardo OrsoliniBologna FC29639
57US Salernitana 1919Milan ĐurićUS Salernitana 191932549
FC TurinSaša LukićFC Turin34549
Inter MailandDenzel DumfriesInter Mailand32549
60Hellas VeronaDavide FaraoniHellas Verona31459
61Udinese CalcioNahuel MolinaUdinese Calcio34718
Sassuolo CalcioHamed TraorèSassuolo Calcio30718
63SampdoriaManolo GabbiadiniSampdoria18628
Empoli FCSzymon ŻurkowskiEmpoli FC34628
65Juventus TurinJuan CuadradoJuventus Turin33448
Udinese CalcioIgnacio PussettoUdinese Calcio28448
67SSC NeapelEljif ElmasSSC Neapel36358
68Udinese CalcioIsaac SuccessUdinese Calcio22268
69Venezia FCDavid OkerekeVenezia FC32707
70FC GenuaDomenico CriscitoFC Genua19617
FC TurinAntonio SanabriaFC Turin29617
72Inter MailandAlexis SánchezInter Mailand27527
AC MailandSandro TonaliAC Mailand35527
AC MailandJunior MessiasAC Mailand26527
75AC FlorenzGiacomo BonaventuraAC Florenz30437
Sassuolo CalcioDavide FrattesiSassuolo Calcio35437
77AS RomEldor ShomurodovAS Rom27347
FC TurinWilfried SingoFC Turin35347
79Udinese CalcioRoberto PereyraUdinese Calcio23257
80US Salernitana 1919Simone VerdiUS Salernitana 191917606
Spezia CalcioEmmanuel GyasiSpezia Calcio36606
82Cagliari CalcioLeonardo PavolettiCagliari Calcio32516
AC FlorenzLucas TorreiraAC Florenz30516
Juventus TurinMoise KeanJuventus Turin31516
Bologna FCAaron HickeyBologna FC35516
86SampdoriaFabio QuagliarellaSampdoria33426
Hellas VeronaAdrien TamezeHellas Verona37426
Cagliari CalcioGastón PereiroCagliari Calcio28426
Udinese CalcioDestiny UdogieUdinese Calcio34426
90AtalantaJosip IličičAtalanta19336
AC FlorenzRiccardo SaponaraAC Florenz28336
Spezia CalcioSimone BastoniSpezia Calcio31336
Lazio RomManuel LazzariLazio Rom30336
Bologna FCMattias SvanbergBologna FC36336
Juventus TurinManuel LocatelliJuventus Turin30336
AC MailandBrahim DíazAC Mailand30336
97SSC NeapelMatteo PolitanoSSC Neapel32246
98Hellas VeronaDarko LazovićHellas Verona33156
AtalantaDavide ZappacostaAtalanta33156
100Juventus TurinLeonardo BonucciJuventus Turin23505

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM37258466:313583
2Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT37249481:324981
3SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC37237771:314076
4Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV372010757:352270
5Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ371891074:551963
6AS RomAS RomAS RomASR371791156:431360
7AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL3716111065:471859
8AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF371851457:51659
9Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER3714101362:56652
10FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR3713111346:38850
11Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS3713111364:63150
12Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI3710141357:58-144
13Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL3711101643:55-1243
14Empoli FCEmpoli FCEmpoliEMP379111749:70-2138
15SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM371062146:60-1436
16Spezia CalcioSpezia CalcioSpeziaSPZ371062141:68-2736
17US Salernitana 1919US Salernitana 1919SalernitanaSal377102033:74-4131
18Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG376112034:68-3429
19FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN374161727:59-3228
20Venezia FCVenezia FCVenezia FCVen37682334:69-3526
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom312770,87
2Juventus TurinDušan VlahovićJuventus Turin352450,69
3Inter MailandLautaro MartínezInter Mailand342130,62
4Sassuolo CalcioGianluca ScamaccaSassuolo Calcio351610,46
Hellas VeronaGiovanni SimeoneHellas Verona351600,46

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Lazio RomLazio RomCiro Immobile0272931
2Juventus TurinJuventus TurinDušan Vlahović0242735
3Inter MailandInter MailandLautaro Martínez0212434
4Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaGiovanni Simeone0162035
Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioGianluca Scamacca0161635