Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Dejan BozicSturm321200,38
Tunay DenizMittelfeld341260,35
3Mathias FetschSturm27600,22
4Rafael GarcíaMittelfeld24500,21
Lucas HermesSturm31500,16
6Denis HuseinbašićMittelfeld33400,12
Elia SorianoSturm12400,33
8Flo BojajMittelfeld32300,09
Philipp HosinerSturm14300,21
Osarenren OkungbowaMittelfeld29300,1
11Davud TumaMittelfeld25200,08
12Mateo AndačićMittelfeld6100,17
Serkan FiratMittelfeld31100,03
Paul MildeAbwehr14100,07
Elsamed RamajSturm22100,05
Maik VetterMittelfeld19100,05
Sebastian ZielenieckiAbwehr35100,03

Kickers Offenbach

Kickers Offenbach Herren
vollst. Name
Offenbacher Fussball Club Kickers 1901
Stadt
Offenbach
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
27.05.1901
Sportarten
Fussball, Handball, Boxen
Stadion
Stadion am Bieberer Berg
Kapazität
20.500