Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ciro ImmobileSturm312770,87
2Sergej Milinković-SavićMittelfeld371100,3
3PedroSturm32900,28
4Felipe AndersonSturm38600,16
5Luis AlbertoMittelfeld34500,15
6Francesco AcerbiAbwehr30400,13
Mattia ZaccagniMittelfeld29400,14
8Manuel LazzariMittelfeld31300,1
9Danilo CataldiMittelfeld32100,03
Elseid HysajAbwehr29100,03
Jovane CabralSturm3100,33
Adam MarušićAbwehr33100,03
PatricAbwehr24100,04

Lazio Rom

Lazio Rom Herren
vollst. Name
Società Sportiva Lazio S.p.A.
Spitzname
Biancocelesti
Stadt
Roma
Land
Italien
Farben
hellblau-weiß
Gegründet
09.01.1900
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Olimpico
Kapazität
70.634