Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1RaphinhaMittelfeld351140,31
2Jack HarrisonMittelfeld35800,23
3RodrigoSturm31610,19
4Daniel JamesMittelfeld32400,13
5LlorenteAbwehr28300,11
6Luke AylingAbwehr26200,08
Patrick BamfordSturm9200,22
Joe GelhardtSturm20200,1
9Stuart DallasAbwehr34100,03
Mateusz KlichMittelfeld32100,03
Tyler RobertsMittelfeld23100,04
Pascal StruijkAbwehr29100,03

Leeds United

Leeds United Herren
vollst. Name
Leeds United Football Club
Spitzname
United, The Whites
Stadt
Leeds
Land
England
Farben
blau-weiß-gelb
Gegründet
17.10.1919
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Elland Road
Kapazität
37.890