Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1RaphinhaMittelfeld19830,42
2Jack HarrisonMittelfeld18400,22
3Patrick BamfordSturm6200,33
Daniel JamesMittelfeld17200,12
RodrigoSturm14210,14
6Luke AylingAbwehr12100,08
Stuart DallasAbwehr21100,05
Joe GelhardtSturm8100,13
Mateusz KlichMittelfeld16100,06
LlorenteAbwehr15100,07
Tyler RobertsMittelfeld20100,05

Leeds United

Leeds United Herren
vollst. Name
Leeds United Football Club
Spitzname
United, The Whites
Stadt
Leeds
Land
England
Farben
blau-weiß-gelb
Gegründet
17.10.1919
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Elland Road
Kapazität
37.890