Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Heider SVJan WansiedlerMittelfeld23520,22
2Heider SVJonah GieselerSturm23410,17
3Heider SVTobias HassSturm19200,11
Heider SVAzat SelcukMittelfeld18200,11
Heider SVAlexander VojtenkoMittelfeld17200,12
Heider SVMarvin WolfSturm17200,12
7Heider SVMarvin EhlertSturm3100,33
Heider SVLeif HahnMittelfeld23100,04
Heider SVYannic-Lucas PetersMittelfeld19100,05
Heider SVDavid QuadeAbwehr22100,05
Heider SVHinrich SchröderMittelfeld16100,06

Heider SV

Heider SV Herren
vollst. Name
Heider Sportverein von 1925
Stadt
Heide
Land
Deutschland
Gegründet
1925
Stadion
Stadion Meldorfer Straße
Kapazität
11.000