Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Karim AdeyemiSturm171420,82
2Rasmus KristensenAbwehr17600,35
Noah OkaforSturm14600,43
4Chikwubuike AdamuSturm16300,19
Nicolás CapaldoMittelfeld17300,18
Benjamin ŠeškoSturm15300,2
7Jérôme OnguénéAbwehr10200,2
8Brenden AaronsonMittelfeld16100,06
Mërgim BerishaSturm2100,5
Andreas UlmerAbwehr16100,06
Max WöberAbwehr11100,09

RB Salzburg

RB Salzburg Herren
vollst. Name
Fußballclub Red Bull Salzburg
Stadt
Wals-Siezenheim
Land
Österreich
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
1933
Stadion
Red Bull Arena
Kapazität
31.895