Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Mikel OyarzabalSturm15720,47
2Alexander IsakSturm18410,22
3Aritz ElustondoAbwehr19300,16
4Adnan JanuzajMittelfeld21210,1
Julen LobeteSturm12200,17
Mikel MerinoMittelfeld17200,12
7Ander BarrenetxeaSturm11100,09
Alexander SørlothSturm16100,06

Real Sociedad San Sebastian

Real Sociedad San Sebastian Herren
vollst. Name
Real Sociedad de Fútbol, S.A.D.
Spitzname
Los Txuri-Urdin, Txuri-Urdinak, La Real, Erreala
Stadt
San Sebastián
Land
Spanien
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
07.09.1909
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Reale Arena
Kapazität
39.500