Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1SC FreiburgJulian SchusterMittelfeld185185657490,24
2SC FreiburgManuel GuldeAbwehr176297470389,47
3SC FreiburgNicolas HöflerMittelfeld271001122112389,14
4SC FreiburgÇağlar SöyüncüAbwehr2685514099585,93
5SC FreiburgPhilipp LienhartAbwehr113065436085,00
6SC FreiburgRobin KochAbwehr2670713484184,07
7SC FreiburgMarc Oliver KempfAbwehr123907446484,05
8SC FreiburgFlorian NiederlechnerSturm10871710483,65
9SC FreiburgMarco TerrazzinoMittelfeld244528954183,55
10SC FreiburgAmir AbrashiMittelfeld122234727082,59
11SC FreiburgPascal StenzelAbwehr2561615076680,42
12SC FreiburgFlorian KathMittelfeld241373817578,29
13SC FreiburgJanik HabererMittelfeld3365018283278,13
14SC FreiburgMike FrantzMittelfeld151394318276,37
15SC FreiburgChristian GünterAbwehr34811256106776,01
16SC FreiburgLukas KüblerAbwehr152538934273,98
17SC FreiburgNils PetersenSturm3231412043472,35
18SC FreiburgTim KleindienstSturm221788426267,94
19SC FreiburgLucas HölerSturm141236018367,21
20SC FreiburgAlexander SchwolowTorwart3353728181865,65

SC Freiburg

SC Freiburg Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Freiburg
Stadt
Freiburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
30.05.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Tennis
Stadion
Schwarzwald-Stadion
Kapazität
24.000