Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Sporting CPBruno FernandesMittelfeld17840,47
2Sporting CPLuiz PhellypeSturm16600,38
3Sporting CPJovane CabralSturm12520,42
Sporting CPAndraž ŠporarSturm12510,42
5Sporting CPSebastián CoatesAbwehr25400,16
Sporting CPLuciano ViettoSturm22410,18
7Sporting CPWendelMittelfeld23300,13
8Sporting CPMarcos AcuñaMittelfeld20200,1
Sporting CPGonzalo PlataSturm16200,13
Sporting CPRaphinhaSturm4200,5
11Sporting CPYannick BolasieMittelfeld14100,07
Sporting CPCristian BorjaAbwehr19100,05
Sporting CPJeséSturm12100,08
Sporting CPJérémy MathieuAbwehr19100,05

Sporting CP

Sporting CP Herren
vollst. Name
Sporting Clube de Portugal
Stadt
Lisboa
Land
Portugal
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
01.07.1906
Stadion
Estádio José Alvalade
Kapazität
52.000