Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jesper KarlssonSturm20820,4
2Dani de WitMittelfeld20700,35
Vangelis PavlidisSturm19700,37
4Albert GuðmundssonSturm19410,21
5Zakaria AboukhlalSturm17300,18
6Tijjani ReijndersMittelfeld19200,11
7Sam BeukemaAbwehr11100,09
Jordy ClasieMittelfeld17100,06
Yukinari SugawaraAbwehr20100,05
Owen WijndalAbwehr18100,06
Aslak WitryAbwehr16100,06

AZ Alkmaar

AZ Alkmaar Herren
vollst. Name
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
Stadt
Alkmaar
Land
Niederlande
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
13.04.1954
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
AFAS Stadion
Kapazität
17.023