Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Vangelis PavlidisSturm11910,82
2Jens OdgaardSturm16600,38
3Dani de WitMittelfeld15500,33
4Tijjani ReijndersMittelfeld19300,16
Yukinari SugawaraAbwehr17300,18
6Mees de WitAbwehr14200,14
Jesper KarlssonSturm12200,17
Milos KerkezAbwehr18200,11
Myron van BrederodeSturm14200,14
10Zico BuurmeesterMittelfeld2100,5
Jordy ClasieMittelfeld19100,05
Maxim DekkerAbwehr13100,08
Mayckel LahdoSturm14100,07
Djordje MihailovicMittelfeld4100,25

AZ Alkmaar

AZ Alkmaar Herren
vollst. Name
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
Stadt
Alkmaar
Land
Niederlande
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
13.04.1954
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
AFAS Stadion
Kapazität
17.023