Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Luka TankulićMittelfeld13420,31
2David BlachaMittelfeld11200,18
Willi EvseevMittelfeld6210,33
4Markus BallmertMittelfeld13100,08
Max DombrowkaAbwehr12100,08
René GuderSturm11100,09
Christoph HemleinSturm13100,08
Ole KäuperMittelfeld11100,09
Serhat KorukSturm12110,08
Lukas KrügerSturm10100,1

SV Meppen

SV Meppen Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Verein Meppen 1912
Stadt
Meppen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
29.11.1912
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Hänsch-Arena
Kapazität
13.185