Ceará - CE

Fußball

Ceará - CE

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1VinaMittelfeld34820,24
2RickSturm28600,21
3Gabriel LacerdaAbwehr23400,17
4CléberSturm28300,11
LimaSturm33300,09
6Yony GonzálezSturm14200,14
JaelSturm23210,09
JorginhoMittelfeld21200,1
SauloSturm9200,22
10FabinhoMittelfeld19100,05
KelvynAbwehr22100,05
MarlonMittelfeld28100,04
John MendozaSturm28100,04
MessiasAbwehr34100,03
WendsonSturm6100,17

Ceará - CE

Ceará - CE Herren
vollst. Name
Ceará Sporting Club
Stadt
Fortaleza
Land
Brasilien
Gegründet
1914
Stadion
Castelão
Kapazität
60.326