Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Sven KönigMittelfeld18500,28
2Jan BrandscheidSturm19200,11
Yannick DebrahMittelfeld17200,12
Maurice RothMittelfeld15200,13
Maurice WruschMittelfeld16200,13
6Vincent BoesenSturm8100,13
Dominik KinscherMittelfeld18110,06
Simon MaurerAbwehr18100,06

Eintracht Trier

Eintracht Trier Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Verein Eintracht Trier 05
Stadt
Trier
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß-schwarz
Gegründet
11.03.1905
Sportarten
Fußball, Tischtennis
Stadion
Moselstadion
Kapazität
10.254