Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Kalvin PhillipsMittelfeld4101100,00
2Declan RiceMittelfeld57157693,42
3Jude BellinghamMittelfeld57057593,33
4Reece JamesAbwehr53834192,68
5John StonesAbwehr45556091,67
6Kyle WalkerAbwehr55275988,14
7Jack GrealishMittelfeld41221485,71
8Kieran TrippierAbwehr23464085,00
9Phil FodenMittelfeld31121384,62
10Harry MaguireAbwehr649126180,33
11Mason MountMittelfeld51642080,00
12Luke ShawAbwehr22783577,14
13Bukayo SakaMittelfeld61351872,22
14Eric DierAbwehr22082871,43
15Harry KaneSturm635165168,63
16Raheem SterlingSturm526123868,42
17Nick PopeTorwart2881650,00
18Jarrod BowenSturm411250,00
19Jordan PickfordTorwart212132548,00

England

England Herren
vollst. Name
The Football Association
Stadt
London W1D 4FA
Farben
weiß-dunkelblau
Gegründet
26.10.1863
Stadion
Wembley Stadium
Kapazität
90.000