Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Fabian EiseleSturm141010,71
2Maximilian WolframMittelfeld11720,64
3Maximilian OesterhelwegSturm14300,21
4Vasileios DedidisSturm12200,17
Bastian StrietzelAbwehr12200,17
6Leon BürgerMittelfeld13100,08
Felix DrinkuthSturm4100,25
Maximilian KraußSturm14100,07
Justin SchauMittelfeld12100,08

FC Carl Zeiss Jena

FC Carl Zeiss Jena Herren
vollst. Name
Fussball Club Carl Zeiss Jena
Stadt
Jena
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-gelb-weiß
Gegründet
13.05.1903
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld
Kapazität
12.630