Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1FC LuzernFrancesco MargiottaSturm23610,26
2FC LuzernIbrahima NdiayeSturm18500,28
3FC LuzernPascal SchürpfMittelfeld22420,18
4FC LuzernBlessing ElekeSturm18310,17
5FC LuzernIdriz VocaMittelfeld20200,1
6FC LuzernLucas AlvesAbwehr23100,04
FC LuzernDarian MalesSturm16100,06
FC LuzernMatosSturm12100,08
FC LuzernChristian SchneuwlyMittelfeld2100,5

FC Luzern

FC Luzern Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club Luzern
Stadt
Luzern
Land
Schweiz
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
12.08.1901
Stadion
swissporarena
Kapazität
17.966