Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Enes ÜnalSturm371620,43
2Borja MayoralSturm18610,33
3SandroSturm29300,1
4Carles AleñáMittelfeld33100,03
Darío PovedaSturm15100,07
Jorge CuencaAbwehr32100,03
Nemanja MaksimovićMittelfeld35100,03
MataSturm22100,05
Mathías OliveraAbwehr32100,03

Getafe CF

Getafe CF Herren
vollst. Name
Getafe Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.
Spitzname
Azulones, Getafenses, Azules
Stadt
Getafe
Land
Spanien
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
30.03.1983
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
Kapazität
17.393