Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Granada CFCarlos FernándezSturm31810,26
2Granada CFDarwin MachísSturm34610,18
Granada CFPuertasSturm33600,18
Granada CFSoldadoSturm31610,19
5Granada CFÁlvaro VadilloSturm22310,14
Granada CFDomingos DuarteAbwehr33300,09
7Granada CFRamon AzeezMittelfeld22200,09
Granada CFFede VicoMittelfeld15210,13
Granada CFGermánAbwehr25200,08
Granada CFYangel HerreraMittelfeld27200,07
11Granada CFAntoñínSturm6100,17
Granada CFDimitri FoulquierAbwehr16100,06
Granada CFMontoroMittelfeld12100,08

Granada CF

Granada CF Herren
vollst. Name
Granada Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.
Spitzname
Nazaríes, Rojiblancos, El 5001, Filipinos, El Graná
Stadt
Granada
Land
Spanien
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
14.04.1931
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Nuevo Los Cármenes
Kapazität
22.500