Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Granada CFCarlos FernándezSturm21500,24
Granada CFPuertasSturm23500,22
3Granada CFÁlvaro VadilloSturm21310,14
Granada CFDarwin MachísSturm23310,13
5Granada CFRamon AzeezMittelfeld16200,13
Granada CFDomingos DuarteAbwehr23200,09
Granada CFGermánAbwehr17200,12
Granada CFYangel HerreraMittelfeld18200,11
Granada CFSoldadoSturm20210,1
10Granada CFFede VicoMittelfeld6110,17
Granada CFMontoroMittelfeld12100,08

Granada CF

Granada CF Herren
vollst. Name
Granada Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.
Spitzname
Nazaríes, Rojiblancos, El 5001, Filipinos, El Graná
Stadt
Granada
Land
Spanien
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
14.04.1931
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Nuevo Los Cármenes
Kapazität
22.500