Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Grêmio Porto AlegreEvertonSturm301110,37
2Grêmio Porto AlegrePepêSturm32810,25
3Grêmio Porto AlegreLucianoSturm19520,26
4Grêmio Porto AlegreDiego TardelliSturm29400,14
Grêmio Porto AlegreLuanSturm20400,2
6Grêmio Porto AlegreAlissonMittelfeld22300,14
Grêmio Porto AlegreGeromelAbwehr20300,15
Grêmio Porto AlegreJean PyerreMittelfeld10300,3
Grêmio Porto AlegreMaiconMittelfeld15320,2
10Grêmio Porto AlegreAndréSturm17200,12
Grêmio Porto AlegreDavid BrazAbwehr18200,11
Grêmio Porto AlegrePatrickMittelfeld18200,11
Grêmio Porto AlegreRafael GalhardoAbwehr16210,13
Grêmio Porto AlegreRômuloMittelfeld14200,14
Grêmio Porto AlegreThacianoMittelfeld22200,09
16Grêmio Porto AlegreBruno CortêsAbwehr21100,05
Grêmio Porto AlegreFelipe VizeuSturm11100,09
Grêmio Porto AlegreFerreiraSturm4100,25
Grêmio Porto AlegreIsaqueMittelfeld2100,5
Grêmio Porto AlegreWalter KannemannAbwehr17100,06
Grêmio Porto AlegrePaulo MirandaAbwehr12100,08

Grêmio Porto Alegre

Grêmio Porto Alegre Herren
vollst. Name
Grêmio Football Porto Alegrense
Stadt
Pôrto Alegre
Land
Brasilien
Farben
blau-schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
15.09.1903
Stadion
Arena do Grêmio
Kapazität
55.662