Champions League

Handball

Champions League

Teams

Aalborg HåndboldAalborg Håndbold
Bidasoa IrúnBidasoa Irún
Brest HC MeshkovBrest HC Meshkov
Chekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie Medvedi
Dinamo BucureștiDinamo București
Elverum HåndballElverum Håndball
FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
FC PortoFC Porto
GOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg Gudme
HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor Zaporozhye
HC PPD ZagrebHC PPD Zagreb
HT Tatran PrešovHT Tatran Prešov
IFK KristianstadIFK Kristianstad
IK SävehofIK Sävehof
Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen
KC VeszprémKC Veszprém
KS KielceKS Kielce
Montpellier HBMontpellier HB
Orlen Wisla PłockOrlen Wisla Płock
Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain
Riihimäen CocksRiihimäen Cocks
RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoRK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm Rabotnik
SC Pick SzegedSC Pick Szeged
SG Flensburg-HandewittSG Flensburg-Handewitt
Sporting CPSporting CP
THW KielTHW Kiel
Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje

Blitztabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB121101418:3279122
2SC Pick SzegedSC Pick SzegedPick SzegedSCP131021360:3095122
3Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis HandballPSG12903376:3383818
4Aalborg HåndboldAalborg HåndboldAalborg HBAAB12615356:361-513
5SG Flensburg-HandewittSG Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-HSGF13517328:332-411
6RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoRK Celje Pivovarna LaskoRK CeljeCPL12309304:363-596
7Elverum HåndballElverum HåndballElverumELV121110312:358-463
8HC PPD ZagrebHC PPD ZagrebHC PPD ZagrebZAg121110286:352-663
  • Viertelfinale
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1THW KielTHW KielTHW KielTHW12921377:3334420
2KC VeszprémKC VeszprémVeszprémKCV12804392:3415116
3Montpellier HBMontpellier HBMontpellier HBMHB12714332:324815
4KS KielceKS KielceKS KielceKSV12624356:3332314
5Vardar SkopjeVardar SkopjeRK VardarRKV12516347:383-3611
6FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP12426335:356-2110
7Brest HC MeshkovBrest HC MeshkovBrest MeshkovBRE12309336:366-306
8HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor ZaporozhyeZaporozhyeZAP12129358:397-394
  • Viertelfinale
  • Achtelfinale
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bidasoa IrúnBidasoa IrúnBidasoa Irún10631297:2465115
2Sporting CPSporting CPSportingSCP10622309:2664314
3IK SävehofIK SävehofSävehof10604268:278-1012
4HT Tatran PrešovHT Tatran PrešovPrešovPRE10316260:279-197
5Riihimäen CocksRiihimäen CocksRiihimäen CocksRII10307239:290-516
6RK Eurofarm RabotnikRK Eurofarm RabotnikRabotnikRAB10307265:279-146
  • Elimination Round
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Dinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiDin. BucureștiDIN10730298:2564217
2Orlen Wisla PłockOrlen Wisla PłockWisla PłockPLO10514267:260711
3GOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg10415310:319-99
4IFK KristianstadIFK KristianstadKristianstadIFK10334283:298-159
5Chekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie MedMED10406280:308-288
6Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten SchaffhausenSchaffhausenKAD10226280:27736
  • Elimination Round

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftTore7m
1THW KielNiclas EkbergTHW Kiel5731
2THW KielHarald ReinkindTHW Kiel520
3THW KielHendrik PekelerTHW Kiel510
4SG Flensburg-HandewittGøran JohannessenSG Flensburg-Handewitt400
5THW KielNikola BilykTHW Kiel370