Champions League

Handball

Champions League

Teams

Aalborg HåndboldAalborg Håndbold
Bidasoa IrúnBidasoa Irún
Brest HC MeshkovBrest HC Meshkov
Chekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie Medvedi
Dinamo Baumit BucureștiDinamo Baumit București
Elverum HåndballElverum Håndball
FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
FC PortoFC Porto
GOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg Gudme
HC Eurofarm RabotničkiHC Eurofarm Rabotnički
HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor Zaporozhye
HC PPD ZagrebHC PPD Zagreb
HT Tatran PrešovHT Tatran Prešov
IFK KristianstadIFK Kristianstad
IK SävehofIK Sävehof
Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen
KC VeszprémKC Veszprém
KS KielceKS Kielce
Montpellier HBMontpellier HB
Orlen Wisla PłockOrlen Wisla Płock
Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain
Riihimäen CocksRiihimäen Cocks
RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoRK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
SC Pick SzegedSC Pick Szeged
SG Flensburg-HandewittSG Flensburg-Handewitt
Sporting CPSporting CP
THW KielTHW Kiel
Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Aalborg HåndboldAalborg HåndboldAalborg HBAAB110034:24102
2Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis HandballPSG110037:2982
3SC Pick SzegedSC Pick SzegedPick SzegedSCP110031:2832
4SG Flensburg-HandewittSG Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-HSGF110025:2412
5RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoRK Celje Pivovarna LaskoRK CeljeCPL100124:25-10
6FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB100128:31-30
7HC PPD ZagrebHC PPD ZagrebHC PPD ZagrebZAg100129:37-80
8Elverum HåndballElverum HåndballElverumELV100124:34-100
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KC VeszprémKC VeszprémVeszprémKCV110040:28122
2Vardar SkopjeVardar SkopjeRK VardarRKV110033:3122
3FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP110027:2522
4KS KielceKS KielceKS KielceKSV101030:3001
4THW KielTHW KielTHW KielTHW101030:3001
6Montpellier HBMontpellier HBMontpellier HBMHB100131:33-20
7Brest HC MeshkovBrest HC MeshkovBrest MeshkovBRE100125:27-20
8HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor ZaporozhyeZaporozhyeZAP100128:40-120
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1IK SävehofIK SävehofSävehof110030:2552
2Bidasoa IrúnBidasoa IrúnBidasoa Irún110025:2322
3Sporting CPSporting CPSportingSCP110030:2912
4HC Eurofarm RabotničkiHC Eurofarm RabotničkiRabotničkiRAB100129:30-10
5HT Tatran PrešovHT Tatran PrešovPrešovPRE100123:25-20
6Riihimäen CocksRiihimäen CocksRiihimäen CocksRII100125:30-50
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1GOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg110033:2492
2Chekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie MedMED110025:2322
3Dinamo Baumit BucureștiDinamo Baumit BucureștiDinamo BucureștBUC101028:2801
3Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten SchaffhausenSchaffhausenKAD101028:2801
5Orlen Wisla PłockOrlen Wisla PłockWisla PłockPLO100123:25-20
6IFK KristianstadIFK KristianstadKristianstadIFK100124:33-90