Champions League

Handball

Champions League

Teams

Aalborg HåndboldAalborg Håndbold
Bidasoa IrúnBidasoa Irún
Brest HC MeshkovBrest HC Meshkov
Chekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie Medvedi
Dinamo Baumit BucureștiDinamo Baumit București
Elverum HåndballElverum Håndball
FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
FC PortoFC Porto
GOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg Gudme
HC Eurofarm RabotničkiHC Eurofarm Rabotnički
HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor Zaporozhye
HC PPD ZagrebHC PPD Zagreb
HT Tatran PrešovHT Tatran Prešov
IFK KristianstadIFK Kristianstad
IK SävehofIK Sävehof
Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten Schaffhausen
KC VeszprémKC Veszprém
KS KielceKS Kielce
Montpellier HBMontpellier HB
Orlen Wisla PłockOrlen Wisla Płock
Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain
Riihimäen CocksRiihimäen Cocks
RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoRK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
SC Pick SzegedSC Pick Szeged
SG Flensburg-HandewittSG Flensburg-Handewitt
Sporting CPSporting CP
THW KielTHW Kiel
Vardar SkopjeVardar Skopje

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Aalborg HåndboldAalborg HåndboldAalborg HBAAB220064:44204
2Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis HandballPSG220067:54134
3SG Flensburg-HandewittSG Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-HSGF220051:4384
4FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB210173:52212
5SC Pick SzegedSC Pick SzegedPick SzegedSCP210156:58-22
6Elverum HåndballElverum HåndballElverumELV200243:60-170
7HC PPD ZagrebHC PPD ZagrebHC PPD ZagrebZAg200249:67-180
8RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoRK Celje Pivovarna LaskoRK CeljeCPL200245:70-250
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Vardar SkopjeVardar SkopjeRK VardarRKV220065:5874
2KS KielceKS KielceKS KielceKSV211063:5673
3THW KielTHW KielTHW KielTHW211067:6163
4KC VeszprémKC VeszprémVeszprémKCV210171:6562
5Montpellier HBMontpellier HBMontpellier HBMHB210158:5802
6FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP210154:57-32
7Brest HC MeshkovBrest HC MeshkovBrest MeshkovBRE200250:54-40
8HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor ZaporozhyeZaporozhyeZAP200254:73-190
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bidasoa IrúnBidasoa IrúnBidasoa Irún220059:42174
2Sporting CPSporting CPSportingSCP220062:5394
3IK SävehofIK SävehofSävehof220055:4964
4HC Eurofarm RabotničkiHC Eurofarm RabotničkiRabotničkiRAB200253:55-20
5HT Tatran PrešovHT Tatran PrešovPrešovPRE200247:57-100
6Riihimäen CocksRiihimäen CocksRiihimäen CocksRII200244:64-200
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1GOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg GudmeGOG Svendborg220071:55164
2Dinamo Baumit BucureștiDinamo Baumit BucureștiDinamo BucureștBUC211056:5333
3Orlen Wisla PłockOrlen Wisla PłockWisla PłockPLO210150:4822
4Chekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie MedvediChekhovskie MedMED210156:61-52
5Kadetten SchaffhausenKadetten SchaffhausenSchaffhausenKAD201151:55-41
6IFK KristianstadIFK KristianstadKristianstadIFK200249:61-120