Istanbul Cup

Tennis

Istanbul Cup

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    08.09.2020
    Anna Schmiedlova
    A. Schmiedlova
    Sch
    Slowakei
    2
    7
    1
    6
    Slowenien
    K. Juvan
    Kaja Juvan
    1
    5
    6
    4
    Sara Sorribes Tormo
    S. Sorribes
    Sor
    Spanien
    0
    3
    Großbritannien
    Wat
    H. Watson
    Heather Watson
    0
    2
    Aufgabe
    Katarina Zavatska
    K. Zavatska
    Zav
    Ukraine
    0
    1
    2
    Spanien
    Bad
    P. Badosa
    Paula Badosa Gibert
    2
    6
    6
    Jasmine Paolini
    J. Paolini
    Italien
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Schweiz
    Vög
    S. Vögele
    Stefanie Vögele
    1
    1
    6
    3
    Polona Hercog
    P. Hercog
    Her
    Slowenien
    2
    6
    6
    Türkei
    B. Cengiz
    Berfu Cengiz
    0
    2
    3
    Zarina Diyas
    Z.Diyas
    Diy
    Kasachstan
    1
    6
    5
    1
    Belarus
    Sas
    A. Sasnovich
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    2
    3
    7
    6
    09.09.2020
    Viktoria Kuzmova
    V. Kuzmova
    Slowakei
    0
    3
    4
    Belgien
    van
    A. van Uytvanck
    Alison van Uytvanck
    2
    6
    6
    Misaki Doi
    M. Doi
    Doi
    Japan
    2
    6
    7
    6
    Australien
    Per
    E. Perez
    Ellen Perez
    1
    7
    5
    1
    Viktoriya Tomova
    V. Tomova
    Tom
    Bulgarien
    0
    2
    4
    Kanada
    Bou
    E. Bouchard
    Eugenie Bouchard
    2
    6
    6
    Kateryna Bondarenko
    K. Bondarenko
    Bon
    Ukraine
    0
    5
    2
    Montenegro
    Kov
    D. Kovinic
    Danka Kovinic
    2
    7
    6
    Greet Minnen
    G. Minnen
    Belgien
    0
    6
    3
    Tschechien
    Mar
    T. Martincova
    Tereza Martincova
    2
    7
    6
    Olga Danilovic
    O. Danilovic
    Serbien
    0
    3
    5
    Rumänien
    Tig
    P. Tig
    Patricia Tig
    2
    6
    7
    Cagla Buyukakcay
    C. Buyukakcay
    Buy
    Türkei
    1
    4
    6
    5
    Frankreich
    Gar
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    2
    6
    0
    7
    Pemra Ozgen
    Ozgen
    Ozg
    Türkei
    0
    2
    0
    Russland
    Gas
    M. Gasparyan
    Margarita Gasparyan
    2
    6
    6
    Achtelfinale
    10.09.2020
    Polona Hercog
    P. Hercog
    Her
    Slowenien
    2
    7
    6
    Italien
    J. Paolini
    Jasmine Paolini
    0
    5
    4
    Danka Kovinic
    D. Kovinic
    Kov
    Montenegro
    2
    6
    6
    Belgien
    van
    A. van Uytvanck
    Alison van Uytvanck
    0
    3
    4
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    A. Sasnovich
    Sas
    Belarus
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Slowakei
    Sch
    A. Schmiedlova
    Anna Schmiedlova
    1
    7
    4
    3
    Svetlana Kuznetsova
    S. Kuznetsova
    Kuz
    Russland
    1
    6
    7
    2
    Kanada
    Bou
    E. Bouchard
    Eugenie Bouchard
    2
    7
    6
    6
    Paula Badosa Gibert
    P. Badosa
    Bad
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Sor
    S. Sorribes
    Sara Sorribes Tormo
    0
    1
    4
    Misaki Doi
    M. Doi
    Doi
    Japan
    0
    2
    0
    Rumänien
    Tig
    P. Tig
    Patricia Tig
    2
    6
    6
    Margarita Gasparyan
    M. Gasparyan
    Gas
    Russland
    0
    2
    Schweden
    Pet
    R. Peterson
    Rebecca Peterson
    0
    3
    Aufgabe
    Tereza Martincova
    T. Martincova
    Mar
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Gar
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    0
    1
    4
    Viertelfinale
    11.09.2020
    Eugenie Bouchard
    E. Bouchard
    Bou
    Kanada
    2
    3
    6
    7
    Montenegro
    Kov
    D. Kovinic
    Danka Kovinic
    1
    6
    4
    5
    Polona Hercog
    P. Hercog
    Her
    Slowenien
    1
    6
    3
    4
    Spanien
    Bad
    P. Badosa
    Paula Badosa Gibert
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    A. Sasnovich
    Sas
    Belarus
    0
    2
    3
    Tschechien
    Mar
    T. Martincova
    Tereza Martincova
    2
    6
    6
    Patricia Tig
    P. Tig
    Tig
    Rumänien
    2
    6
    6
    Schweden
    Pet
    R. Peterson
    Rebecca Peterson
    0
    3
    1
    Halbfinale
    12.09.2020
    Eugenie Bouchard
    E. Bouchard
    Bou
    Kanada
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Bad
    P. Badosa
    Paula Badosa Gibert
    0
    3
    2
    Tereza Martincova
    T. Martincova
    Mar
    Tschechien
    0
    3
    3
    Rumänien
    Tig
    P. Tig
    Patricia Tig
    2
    6
    6
    Finale
    13.09.2020
    Eugenie Bouchard
    E. Bouchard
    Bou
    Kanada
    1
    6
    1
    6
    Rumänien
    Tig
    P. Tig
    Patricia Tig
    2
    2
    6
    7

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty8.717
    2RumänienSimona Halep7.255
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.780
    4USASofia Kenin5.760
    5UkraineElina Svitolina5.260
    6TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.205
    7KanadaBianca Andreescu4.555
    8TschechienPetra Kvitová4.516
    9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.505
    10BelarusAryna Sabalenka4.220