Delray Beach Open

Tennis

Delray Beach Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    17.02.2020
    Mackenzie McDonald
    M. McDonald
    McD
    USA
    2
    6
    7
    Japan
    Uch
    Y. Uchiyama
    Yasutaka Uchiyama
    0
    2
    6
    Ryan Harrison
    R. Harrison
    Har
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Dzu
    D. Dzumhur
    Damir Dzumhur
    0
    3
    2
    Jiri Vesely
    J. Vesely
    Ves
    Tschechien
    0
    6
    1
    USA
    B.Nakashima
    Brandon Nakashima
    2
    7
    6
    Adrian Mannarino
    A. Mannarino
    Man
    Frankreich
    1
    6
    3
    2
    Südkorea
    S. Kwon
    Soon Woo Kwon
    2
    1
    6
    6
    18.02.2020
    Yoshihito Nishioka
    Y. Nishioka
    Nis
    Japan
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Australien
    Mil
    J. Millman
    John Millman
    1
    6
    4
    2
    Emilio Gomez
    Gomez
    Gom
    Ecuador
    0
    6
    2
    USA
    Tia
    F. Tiafoe
    Frances Tiafoe
    2
    7
    6
    Taylor Fritz
    T. Fritz
    Fri
    USA
    1
    4
    7
    4
    Großbritannien
    C. Norrie
    Cameron Norrie
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
    C.-M. Stebe
    Ste
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Australien
    Tom
    B. Tomic
    Bernard Tomic
    1
    2
    6
    2
    Miomir Kecmanović
    M. Kecmanović
    Serbien
    1
    6
    0
    Australien
    Tho
    J. Thompson
    Jordan Thompson
    0
    2
    0
    Aufgabe
    Henri Laaksonen
    H. Laaksonen
    Laa
    Schweiz
    0
    6
    4
    USA
    Joh
    S. Johnson
    Steve Johnson
    2
    7
    6
    Denis Istomin
    D. Istomin
    Ist
    Usbekistan
    0
    2
    2
    Kanada
    Rao
    M. Raonic
    Milos Raonic
    2
    6
    6
    Stefan Kozlov
    S. Kozlov
    Koz
    USA
    1
    7
    3
    1
    Frankreich
    U. Humbert
    Ugo Humbert
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Noah Rubin
    N. Rubin
    Rub
    USA
    1
    6
    4
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    J. Jung
    Jason Jung
    0
    3
    3
    Aufgabe
    Ernests Gulbis
    E. Gulbis
    Gul
    Lettland
    1
    7
    4
    6
    USA
    Ope
    R. Opelka
    Reilly Opelka
    2
    6
    6
    7
    19.02.2020
    Radu Albot
    R. Albot
    Alb
    Moldau
    1
    6
    3
    6
    USA
    Soc
    J. Sock
    Jack Sock
    2
    3
    6
    7
    Daniel Galan
    D. Galan
    Gal
    Kolumbien
    0
    2
    4
    USA
    T. Paul
    Tommy Paul
    2
    6
    6
    Achtelfinale
    19.02.2020
    Soon Woo Kwon
    S. Kwon
    Südkorea
    2
    6
    3
    7
    USA
    Har
    R. Harrison
    Ryan Harrison
    1
    4
    6
    6
    Noah Rubin
    N. Rubin
    Rub
    USA
    0
    1
    2
    Japan
    Nis
    Y. Nishioka
    Yoshihito Nishioka
    2
    6
    6
    Cameron Norrie
    C. Norrie
    Großbritannien
    0
    5
    2
    USA
    B.Nakashima
    Brandon Nakashima
    2
    7
    6
    20.02.2020
    Mackenzie McDonald
    M. McDonald
    McD
    USA
    0
    3
    4
    USA
    Ope
    R. Opelka
    Reilly Opelka
    2
    6
    6
    Miomir Kecmanović
    M. Kecmanović
    Serbien
    0
    4
    6
    Frankreich
    U. Humbert
    Ugo Humbert
    2
    6
    7
    Tommy Paul
    T. Paul
    USA
    0
    5
    6
    USA
    Tia
    F. Tiafoe
    Frances Tiafoe
    2
    7
    7
    21.02.2020
    Jack Sock
    J. Sock
    Soc
    USA
    1
    4
    7
    1
    USA
    Joh
    S. Johnson
    Steve Johnson
    2
    6
    5
    6
    Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
    C.-M. Stebe
    Ste
    Deutschland
    0
    5
    3
    Kanada
    Rao
    M. Raonic
    Milos Raonic
    2
    7
    6
    Viertelfinale
    21.02.2020
    Frances Tiafoe
    F. Tiafoe
    Tia
    USA
    0
    1
    2
    Frankreich
    U. Humbert
    Ugo Humbert
    2
    6
    6
    Brandon Nakashima
    B.Nakashima
    USA
    1
    6
    6
    4
    Japan
    Nis
    Y. Nishioka
    Yoshihito Nishioka
    2
    3
    7
    6
    22.02.2020
    Soon Woo Kwon
    S. Kwon
    Südkorea
    0
    3
    4
    USA
    Ope
    R. Opelka
    Reilly Opelka
    2
    6
    6
    Steve Johnson
    S. Johnson
    Joh
    USA
    0
    6
    3
    Kanada
    Rao
    M. Raonic
    Milos Raonic
    2
    7
    6
    Halbfinale
    22.02.2020
    Ugo Humbert
    U. Humbert
    Frankreich
    1
    6
    4
    0
    Japan
    Nis
    Y. Nishioka
    Yoshihito Nishioka
    2
    1
    6
    6
    23.02.2020
    Reilly Opelka
    R. Opelka
    Ope
    USA
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Kanada
    Rao
    M. Raonic
    Milos Raonic
    1
    6
    6
    3
    Finale
    23.02.2020
    Yoshihito Nishioka
    Y. Nishioka
    Nis
    Japan
    1
    5
    7
    2
    USA
    Ope
    R. Opelka
    Reilly Opelka
    2
    7
    6
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SerbienNovak Đoković10.220
    2SpanienRafael Nadal9.850
    3ÖsterreichDominic Thiem7.045
    4SchweizRoger Federer6.630
    5RusslandDaniil Medvedev5.890
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas4.745
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev3.630
    8ItalienMatteo Berrettini2.860
    9FrankreichGaël Monfils2.860
    10BelgienDavid Goffin2.555