Heute Live

Fußball
20:30
18:30
19:00
21:00
19:30
19:00
19:30
19:00
20:00
16:30
21:15
00:00
01:00
00:00
Tennis
06:00
Viertelfinale
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
2
6
6
0
0
4
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
07:30
Viertelfinale
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
Spanien
0
3
0
2
6
6
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
11:00
Viertelfinale
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
Kyr
Australien
0
0
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
11:45
Viertelfinale
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
2
6
6
0
4
3
Kroatien
Cor
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
08:00
Viertelfinale
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
0
1
2
2
6
6
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
10:00
Viertelfinale
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
2
7
6
0
6
3
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
14:00
Viertelfinale
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
0
4
3
2
6
6
Serbien
Djo
N. Djokovic
Novak Djokovic
15:50
Viertelfinale
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
0
1
1
2
6
6
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
14:00
Viertelfinale
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
2
7
6
0
6
3
USA
A. Parks
Alycia Parks
16:05
Viertelfinale
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
2
6
6
0
4
4
USA
Ca. McNally
Caty McNally
18:20
Viertelfinale
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Kasachstan
2
7
6
0
6
4
Tschechien
Kvi
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
20:40
Viertelfinale
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
Tschechien
0
1
2
1
6
1
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
12:00
Viertelfinale
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
0
5
6
2
7
7
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
14:35
Viertelfinale
Diane Parry
D. Parry
Frankreich
0
4
1
2
6
6
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
16:25
Viertelfinale
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
1
3
6
4
2
6
4
6
USA
C. Liu
Claire Liu
20:00
Viertelfinale
Moyuka Uchijima
M.Uchijima
Japan
1
0
6
1
1
6
3
3
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
Formel 1
Japan Grand Prix
08:00
Suzuka
2. Training
:
1G. Russell1:41.935m
05:00
Suzuka
1. Training
:
1F. Alonso1:42.248m
DTM
Hockenheim
12:10
Hockenheim
1. Training
:
1K. van der Linde1:37.652m
15:50
Hockenheim
2. Training
:
1L. Stolz1:37.374m
Eishockey
20:00
Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
2
1
2:1
1:1
1
1
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
American Football
02:15
Denver, CO
Spieltag
Denver Broncos
Broncos
DEN
Denver Broncos
9
3
3
3
0
0
9:12 n.V.
3:0 n.V.3:3 n.V.3:3 n.V.0:3 n.V.0:3 n.V.
12
0
3
3
3
3
Indianapolis Colts
IND
Colts
Indianapolis Colts
Baseball
MLB
18:07
Wild Card Games
Cleveland Guardians
Guardians
CLE
Cleveland Guardians
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2:1
0:00:00:00:00:02:10:00:00:0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
20:07
Wild Card Games
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
St. Louis Cardinals
0
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0:00:00:00:00:0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Philadelphia Phillies
PHI
Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
22:07
Wild Card Games
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
Toronto Blue Jays
0
-:-
0
Seattle Mariners
SEA
Mariners
Seattle Mariners
Handball
19:30
Spieltag
Wölfe Würzburg
Würzburg
RIM
Wölfe Würzburg
27
12
27:33
12:14
33
14
HC Empor Rostock
ROS
Rostock
HC Empor Rostock
20:00
Spieltag
HSG Konstanz
Konstanz
KON
HSG Konstanz
29
18
29:29
18:15
29
15
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
ELB
Elbflo. Dresden
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
Eishockey
19:30
Augsburg
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
1
0
0
4
3
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
München
Spieltag
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
3
1
1
2
0
2
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
0
0
0
3
0
2
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Bremerhaven
Spieltag
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
2
0
2
2
0
2
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Frankfurt am Main
Spieltag
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
3
1
1
3
0
2
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Nürnberg
Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
4
1
2
3
0
2
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Spieltag
EC Kassel Huskies
Kassel
KAS
EC Kassel Huskies
1
0
0
1:1
0:10:0
1
1
0
Heilbronner Falken
HEI
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
Spieltag
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
ESV Kaufbeuren
8
1
6
8:1
1:16:0
1
1
0
Lausitzer Füchse
LAU
Lausitz
Lausitzer Füchse
Spieltag
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
SEL
Selber Wölfe
4
2
1
4:3
2:11:1
3
1
1
EC Bad Nauheim
NAU
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Spieltag
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EVL
EV Landshut
4
2
1
4:1
2:01:0
1
0
0
Eisbären Regensburg
ER
Regensburg
Eisbären Regensburg
20:00
Spieltag
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Crimmitschau
CRI
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
1
1
0
1:2
1:10:1
2
1
1
Dresdner Eislöwen
DRE
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
Spieltag
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth
BAY
Bayreuth Tigers
0
0
0
0:3
0:10:2
3
1
2
EHC Freiburg
FRB
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
Basketball
19:00
Ilshofen
Spieltag
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
CRA
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
77
16
24
24
13
81
27
16
20
18
BG Göttingen
BGG
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
19:30
Spieltag
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
72
17
18
21
16
59
14
20
16
9
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
20:00
Spieltag
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
79
33
26
16
67
18
23
18
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
20:30
Spieltag
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
39
16
12
40
13
21
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Spieltag
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
41
18
16
47
18
22
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Volleyball
WM
14:15
Rotterdam
Gruppe E
Japan
Japan
JPN
Japan
3
25
25
25
3:0
25:1625:1925:21
0
16
19
21
Puerto Rico
PUR
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
17:15
Rotterdam
Gruppe E
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
3
25
25
25
3:0
25:1925:1825:17
0
19
18
17
Argentinien
ARG
Argentinien
Argentinien
20:15
Rotterdam
Gruppe E
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
2
25
25
25
2:0
25:1925:1925:20
0
19
19
20
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
15:00
Łódź
Gruppe F
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
3
25
25
25
3:0
25:2325:1725:15
0
23
17
15
Thailand
THA
Thailand
Thailand
17:30
Łódź
Gruppe F
USA
USA
USA
USA
3
25
21
25
25
3:1
25:2221:2525:2025:22
1
22
25
20
22
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
19:00
Łódź
Gruppe F
Dom. Republik
Dom. Rep
DOM
Dom. Republik
3
19
25
25
25
3:1
19:2525:1825:2225:18
1
25
18
22
18
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
20:30
Łódź
Gruppe F
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
1
25
19
6
1:1
25:1819:256:8
1
18
25
8
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU852115:6917
2SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF852112:6617
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB843123:61715
41899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG943214:9515
5Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB850311:10115
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE842216:13314
7Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW934219:14513
81. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE834114:10413
9Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG833211:10112
10FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA84048:12-412
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV1080216:61024
2SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD981063119:11821
3SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP1061326:121419
4Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF951052320:13717
51. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH1045114:7717
6Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC1152420:15517
7Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH961052318:14417
81. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1036119:16315
9Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE1034317:20-313
10Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS1041510:14-413
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M601072123:121123
2SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergElversbergELV1071225:111422
3SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW1053222:121018
4SC Freiburg IISC Freiburg IIFreiburg IIFRE1053213:10318
51. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR1045116:7917
6Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD1052317:11617
7FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI1044212:7516
8Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW1051413:18-516
9VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgOldenburgOLD1043314:14015
10Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK1135316:15114
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg