Anmelden Mein Konto
Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Aktuelle Themen

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Heute Live

Fußball
21:00
00:00
Arlington, TX
Gruppe C
USA
2
2
0
0
Bolivien
03:00
Miami Gardens, FL
Gruppe C
Uruguay
3
1
1
0
Panama
Tennis
13:45
1. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
Australien
1
6
0
15
0
2
1
0
Ungarn
F. Marozsan
Fabian Marozsan
14:20
1. Runde
Max Purcell
M. Purcell
Australien
0
0
Serbien
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
15:40
1. Runde
Juncheng Shang
J. Shang
China
0
0
Argentinien
T. Etcheverry
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
16:30
1. Runde
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
USA
0
0
Argentinien
F. Cerúndolo
Francisco Cerúndolo
12:00
1. Runde
Luca Nardi
L. Nardi
Italien
1
2
6
5
2
6
2
7
Australien
R. Hijikata
Rinky Hijikata
13:00
1. Runde
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Italien
1
7
7
3
0
0
6
4
2
0
Niederlande
G. Brouwer
Gijs Brouwer
13:45
1. Runde
Constant Lestienne
C. Lestienne
Frankreich
0
5
0
0
4
0
Kasachstan
A. Shevchenko
Alexander Shevchenko
14:25
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
Spanien
0
0
Italien
L. Darderi
Luciano Darderi
15:30
1. Runde
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Spanien
0
0
Österreich
S. Ofner
Sebastian Ofner
18:00
1. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Frankreich
0
0
Österreich
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
12:00
1. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Spanien
0
3
1
2
6
6
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
1. Runde
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
0
0
Italien
E. Cocciaretto
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
1. Runde
Taylor Townsend
T. Townsend
USA
0
5
1
2
7
6
Tschechien
L. Noskova
Linda Noskova
1. Runde
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
1
6
2
5
0
1
2
6
5
0
Deutschland
J. Niemeier
Jule Niemeier
14:25
1. Runde
Tamara Korpatsch
T. Korpatsch
Deutschland
0
0
Brasilien
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
14:30
1. Runde
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Tschechien
0
0
Frankreich
C. Burel
Clara Burel
15:45
1. Runde
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
Kanada
0
0
Russland
A. Blinkova
Anna Blinkova
16:00
1. Runde
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Deutschland
0
0
Russland
D. Shnaider
Diana Shnaider
17:30
1. Runde
Caroline Wozniacki
C. Wozniacki
Dänemark
0
0
Ukraine
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
12:00
1. Runde
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Polen
1
1
7
7
5
0
1
6
6
4
4
0
Russland
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
1. Runde
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Rumänien
0
3
2
2
6
6
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
13:55
1. Runde
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
Großbritannien
0
1
0
0
3
0
Tschechien
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
15:10
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Lettland
0
0
Belgien
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
17:00
1. Runde
Yue Yuan
Y. Yuan
China
0
0
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
18:00
1. Runde
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
Kanada
0
0
Tschechien
B. Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
Baseball
MLB
01:10
Chicago, IL
Kalenderwoche
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
Chicago Cubs
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2:5
0:00:00:30:00:10:02:00:10:0
5
0
0
3
0
1
0
0
1
0
New York Mets
NYM
Mets
New York Mets

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0434286089:246590
2VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB34234778:393973
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB34233894:454972
4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL34198777:393865
5Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB34189768:432563
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtE. FrankfurtSGE341114951:50147
71899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG341371466:66046
81. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH3410121250:55-542
9Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW341191448:54-642
10SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF341191445:58-1342
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP34209562:362669
2Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE34215865:392668
3Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9534189772:403263
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV341771064:442058
5Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC341510968:482055
6Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96341313859:441552
7SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP341571254:54052
8SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF341481250:49150
9Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC341391269:591048
10FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04341271553:60-743
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 1846SSV UlmULM38238765:382777
2Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE381910968:491967
3Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV381712951:42963
4Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD381951458:401862
51. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR381515860:431760
6Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE3816121051:47460
7Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE381781360:53759
8SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS3815111258:57156
9SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT381671550:49155
10FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI3814121265:511454
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg